FNT
Fernando de Noronha Time
GMT -2

Time Difference

is 8 hours ahead of Fernando de Noronha Time
8:00 pm20:00 in Tyul'kubas, Kazakhstan is 12:00 pm12:00 in FNT

Tyul'kubas to FNT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 4pm-6pm in Tyul'kubas which corresponds to 8am-10am in FNT

8:00 pm20:00 (Tyul'kubas, Kazakhstan). Offset UTC +6:00 hours
12:00 pm12:00 Fernando de Noronha Time (FNT). Offset UTC -2:00 hours

8:00 pm20:00 Tyul'kubas, Kazakhstan / 12:00 pm12:00 FNT

Tyul'kubas, Kazakhstan FNT
12am (midnight) 4pm
1am 5pm
2am 6pm
3am 7pm
4am 8pm
5am 9pm
6am 10pm
7am 11pm
8am 12am (midnight)
9am 1am
10am 2am
11am 3am
12pm (noon) 4am
1pm 5am
2pm 6am
3pm 7am
4pm 8am
5pm 9am
6pm 10am
7pm 11am
8pm 12pm (noon)
9pm 1pm
10pm 2pm
11pm 3pm
0:00 16:00
1:00 17:00
2:00 18:00
3:00 19:00
4:00 20:00
5:00 21:00
6:00 22:00
7:00 23:00
8:00 0:00
9:00 1:00
10:00 2:00
11:00 3:00
12:00 4:00
13:00 5:00
14:00 6:00
15:00 7:00
16:00 8:00
17:00 9:00
18:00 10:00
19:00 11:00
20:00 12:00
21:00 13:00
22:00 14:00
23:00 15:00

Tyul'kubas Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Tyul'kubas Facts

Country
Kazakhstan
Alternative Names
Tjul'kubas, Tulkibas, Tyul'kubas, Tyul’kubas, Tülkibas, Тюлькубас, Түлкібас
Population
10,802
Currency
Tenge (KZT)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 29' N Latitude / 70° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7