HLV
Hora Legal de Venezuela
GMT -4

Time Difference

is 10 hours and 30 minutes ahead of Hora Legal de Venezuela
11:30 pm23:30 in Tyul'kubas, Kazakhstan is 1:00 pm13:00 in HLV

Tyul'kubas to HLV call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6pm-8pm in Tyul'kubas which corresponds to 7:30am-9:30am in HLV

11:30 pm23:30 (Tyul'kubas, Kazakhstan). Offset UTC +6:00 hours
1:00 pm13:00 Hora Legal de Venezuela (HLV). Offset UTC -4:30 hours

11:30 pm23:30 Tyul'kubas, Kazakhstan / 1:00 pm13:00 HLV

Tyul'kubas, Kazakhstan HLV
12am (midnight) 1:30 pm
1am 2:30 pm
2am 3:30 pm
3am 4:30 pm
4am 5:30 pm
5am 6:30 pm
6am 7:30 pm
7am 8:30 pm
8am 9:30 pm
9am 10:30 pm
10am 11:30 pm
11am 12:30 am
12pm (noon) 1:30 am
1pm 2:30 am
2pm 3:30 am
3pm 4:30 am
4pm 5:30 am
5pm 6:30 am
6pm 7:30 am
7pm 8:30 am
8pm 9:30 am
9pm 10:30 am
10pm 11:30 am
11pm 12:30 pm
0:00 13:30
1:00 14:30
2:00 15:30
3:00 16:30
4:00 17:30
5:00 18:30
6:00 19:30
7:00 20:30
8:00 21:30
9:00 22:30
10:00 23:30
11:00 0:30
12:00 1:30
13:00 2:30
14:00 3:30
15:00 4:30
16:00 5:30
17:00 6:30
18:00 7:30
19:00 8:30
20:00 9:30
21:00 10:30
22:00 11:30
23:00 12:30

Tyul'kubas Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Tyul'kubas Facts

Country
Kazakhstan
Alternative Names
Tjul'kubas, Tulkibas, Tyul'kubas, Tyul’kubas, Tülkibas, Тюлькубас, Түлкібас
Population
10,802
Currency
Tenge (KZT)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 29' N Latitude / 70° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7