IST (India Standard Time)
GMT +5:30

Time Difference

is 0 hours and 30 minutes ahead of IST (India Standard Time)
12:30 pm12:30 in Tyul'kubas, Kazakhstan is 12:00 pm12:00 in Tanuku, India

Tyul'kubas to Tanuku call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8:30am-6pm in Tyul'kubas which corresponds to 8am-5:30pm in Tanuku

12:30 pm12:30 (Tyul'kubas, Kazakhstan). Offset UTC +6:00 hours
12:00 pm12:00 IST (India Standard Time) (Tanuku, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours

12:30 pm12:30 Tyul'kubas, Kazakhstan / 12:00 pm12:00 Tanuku, India

Tyul'kubas, Kazakhstan Tanuku, India
12am (midnight) 11:30 pm
1am 12:30 am
2am 1:30 am
3am 2:30 am
4am 3:30 am
5am 4:30 am
6am 5:30 am
7am 6:30 am
8am 7:30 am
9am 8:30 am
10am 9:30 am
11am 10:30 am
12pm (noon) 11:30 am
1pm 12:30 pm
2pm 1:30 pm
3pm 2:30 pm
4pm 3:30 pm
5pm 4:30 pm
6pm 5:30 pm
7pm 6:30 pm
8pm 7:30 pm
9pm 8:30 pm
10pm 9:30 pm
11pm 10:30 pm
0:00 23:30
1:00 0:30
2:00 1:30
3:00 2:30
4:00 3:30
5:00 4:30
6:00 5:30
7:00 6:30
8:00 7:30
9:00 8:30
10:00 9:30
11:00 10:30
12:00 11:30
13:00 12:30
14:00 13:30
15:00 14:30
16:00 15:30
17:00 16:30
18:00 17:30
19:00 18:30
20:00 19:30
21:00 20:30
22:00 21:30
23:00 22:30

Tyul'kubas Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Tyul'kubas Facts

Country
Kazakhstan
Alternative Names
Tjul'kubas, Tulkibas, Tyul'kubas, Tyul’kubas, Tülkibas, Тюлькубас, Түлкібас
Population
10,802
Currency
Tenge (KZT)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 29' N Latitude / 70° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Tanuku Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Tanuku Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Tanuku, ta nu ku, tanukku, tanuku, tanuku mandala, tnwkw, تنوکو, तणुकु मण्डल, তানুকু, ତାନୁକୁ, தணுக்கு, తణుకు, 塔努库
Population
68,290
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
16° 45' N Latitude / 81° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91