NUT
Niue Time
GMT -11

Time Difference

is 17 hours ahead of Niue Time
6:00 am06:00 in Tyul'kubas, Kazakhstan is 1:00 pm13:00 in NUT

Tyul'kubas to NUT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 9:30pm-11:30pm in Tyul'kubas which corresponds to 4:30am-6:30am in NUT

6:00 am06:00 (Tyul'kubas, Kazakhstan). Offset UTC +6:00 hours
1:00 pm13:00 Niue Time (NUT). Offset UTC -11:00 hours

6:00 am06:00 Tyul'kubas, Kazakhstan / 1:00 pm13:00 NUT

Tyul'kubas, Kazakhstan NUT
12am (midnight) 7am
1am 8am
2am 9am
3am 10am
4am 11am
5am 12pm (noon)
6am 1pm
7am 2pm
8am 3pm
9am 4pm
10am 5pm
11am 6pm
12pm (noon) 7pm
1pm 8pm
2pm 9pm
3pm 10pm
4pm 11pm
5pm 12am (midnight)
6pm 1am
7pm 2am
8pm 3am
9pm 4am
10pm 5am
11pm 6am
0:00 7:00
1:00 8:00
2:00 9:00
3:00 10:00
4:00 11:00
5:00 12:00
6:00 13:00
7:00 14:00
8:00 15:00
9:00 16:00
10:00 17:00
11:00 18:00
12:00 19:00
13:00 20:00
14:00 21:00
15:00 22:00
16:00 23:00
17:00 0:00
18:00 1:00
19:00 2:00
20:00 3:00
21:00 4:00
22:00 5:00
23:00 6:00

Tyul'kubas Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Tyul'kubas Facts

Country
Kazakhstan
Alternative Names
Tjul'kubas, Tulkibas, Tyul'kubas, Tyul’kubas, Tülkibas, Тюлькубас, Түлкібас
Population
10,802
Currency
Tenge (KZT)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 29' N Latitude / 70° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7