PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
GMT +5

Time Difference

is 1 hour ahead of PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
11:00 pm23:00 in Tyul'kubas, Kazakhstan is 10:00 pm22:00 in Raja Jang, Pakistan

Tyul'kubas to Raja Jang call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 9am-6pm in Tyul'kubas which corresponds to 8am-5pm in Raja Jang

11:00 pm23:00 (Tyul'kubas, Kazakhstan). Offset UTC +6:00 hours
10:00 pm22:00 PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) (Raja Jang, Pakistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours

11:00 pm23:00 Tyul'kubas, Kazakhstan / 10:00 pm22:00 Raja Jang, Pakistan

Tyul'kubas, Kazakhstan Raja Jang, Pakistan
12am (midnight) 11pm
1am 12am (midnight)
2am 1am
3am 2am
4am 3am
5am 4am
6am 5am
7am 6am
8am 7am
9am 8am
10am 9am
11am 10am
12pm (noon) 11am
1pm 12pm (noon)
2pm 1pm
3pm 2pm
4pm 3pm
5pm 4pm
6pm 5pm
7pm 6pm
8pm 7pm
9pm 8pm
10pm 9pm
11pm 10pm
0:00 23:00
1:00 0:00
2:00 1:00
3:00 2:00
4:00 3:00
5:00 4:00
6:00 5:00
7:00 6:00
8:00 7:00
9:00 8:00
10:00 9:00
11:00 10:00
12:00 11:00
13:00 12:00
14:00 13:00
15:00 14:00
16:00 15:00
17:00 16:00
18:00 17:00
19:00 18:00
20:00 19:00
21:00 20:00
22:00 21:00
23:00 22:00

Tyul'kubas Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Tyul'kubas Facts

Country
Kazakhstan
Alternative Names
Tjul'kubas, Tulkibas, Tyul'kubas, Tyul’kubas, Tülkibas, Тюлькубас, Түлкібас
Population
10,802
Currency
Tenge (KZT)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 29' N Latitude / 70° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Raja Jang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Raja Jang Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Baja Jang, Raja Jang
Population
24,407
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 13' N Latitude / 74° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92