KRAT
Krasnoyarsk Time
GMT +7
GMT (Greenwich Mean Time)
GMT +0

Time Difference

Krasnoyarsk Time is 7 hours ahead of GMT (Greenwich Mean Time)
7:30 am07:30 in KRAT is 12:30 am00:30 in Dedougou, Burkina Faso

KRAT to Dedougou call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 3pm-6pm in KRAT which corresponds to 8am-11am in Dedougou

7:30 am07:30 Krasnoyarsk Time (KRAT). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
12:30 am00:30 GMT (Greenwich Mean Time) (Dedougou, Burkina Faso). Offset UTC 0:00 hours

7:30 am07:30 KRAT / 12:30 am00:30 Dedougou, Burkina Faso

KRAT Dedougou, Burkina Faso
12am (midnight) 5pm
1am 6pm
2am 7pm
3am 8pm
4am 9pm
5am 10pm
6am 11pm
7am 12am (midnight)
8am 1am
9am 2am
10am 3am
11am 4am
12pm (noon) 5am
1pm 6am
2pm 7am
3pm 8am
4pm 9am
5pm 10am
6pm 11am
7pm 12pm (noon)
8pm 1pm
9pm 2pm
10pm 3pm
11pm 4pm
0:00 17:00
1:00 18:00
2:00 19:00
3:00 20:00
4:00 21:00
5:00 22:00
6:00 23:00
7:00 0:00
8:00 1:00
9:00 2:00
10:00 3:00
11:00 4:00
12:00 5:00
13:00 6:00
14:00 7:00
15:00 8:00
16:00 9:00
17:00 10:00
18:00 11:00
19:00 12:00
20:00 13:00
21:00 14:00
22:00 15:00
23:00 16:00

Dedougou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - Greenwich Mean Time
UTC / GMT Offset
0:00 hours during Greenwich Mean Time, currently in use.

Dedougou Facts

Country
Burkina Faso
Alternative Names
DGU, Dedougou, Dedugu, Dédougou, dai du gu, dydwgw, Дедугу, دیدؤگؤ, 代杜古
Population
45,341
Currency
Franc (XOF)
Geographic Coordinates
12° 27' N Latitude / 3° 27' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+226