CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Time Difference

is 2 hours behind of CST (China Standard Time)
7:30 am07:30 in Isfana, Kyrgyzstan is 9:30 am09:30 in Guozhen, China

Isfana to Guozhen call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-4pm in Isfana which corresponds to 10am-6pm in Guozhen

7:30 am07:30 (Isfana, Kyrgyzstan). Offset UTC +6:00 hours
9:30 am09:30 CST (China Standard Time) (Guozhen, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

7:30 am07:30 Isfana, Kyrgyzstan / 9:30 am09:30 Guozhen, China

Isfana, Kyrgyzstan Guozhen, China
12am (midnight) 2am
1am 3am
2am 4am
3am 5am
4am 6am
5am 7am
6am 8am
7am 9am
8am 10am
9am 11am
10am 12pm (noon)
11am 1pm
12pm (noon) 2pm
1pm 3pm
2pm 4pm
3pm 5pm
4pm 6pm
5pm 7pm
6pm 8pm
7pm 9pm
8pm 10pm
9pm 11pm
10pm 12am (midnight)
11pm 1am
0:00 2:00
1:00 3:00
2:00 4:00
3:00 5:00
4:00 6:00
5:00 7:00
6:00 8:00
7:00 9:00
8:00 10:00
9:00 11:00
10:00 12:00
11:00 13:00
12:00 14:00
13:00 15:00
14:00 16:00
15:00 17:00
16:00 18:00
17:00 19:00
18:00 20:00
19:00 21:00
20:00 22:00
21:00 23:00
22:00 0:00
23:00 1:00

Isfana Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Isfana Facts

Country
Kyrgyzstan
Alternative Names
Isfana, Isfina, asfnh, yi si fa na, yysfana, İsfana, Ісфана, Исфана, ئیسفانا, اسفنه, 伊斯法納
Population
16,952
Currency
Som (KGS)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 50' N Latitude / 69° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+996

Guozhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guozhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Baoji, Chencang Qu, Gochzhen, Guo Zhen, Guo zhen, Guozhen, Guozhen zhen, Ko-chen, Kuo-chen, Pao-chi, Pao-chi-hsien, chen cang qu, guo zhen, guo zhen zhen, 虢镇, 虢镇镇, 陈仓区
Population
85,415
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 21' N Latitude / 107° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86