Time Difference

is 9 hours ahead of
10:30 am10:30 in Osh, Kyrgyzstan is 1:30 am01:30 in Patos de Minas, Brazil

Osh to Patos de Minas call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 5pm-7pm in Osh which corresponds to 8am-10am in Patos de Minas

10:30 am10:30 (Osh, Kyrgyzstan). Offset UTC +6:00 hours
1:30 am01:30 (Patos de Minas, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

10:30 am10:30 Osh, Kyrgyzstan / 1:30 am01:30 Patos de Minas, Brazil

Osh, Kyrgyzstan Patos de Minas, Brazil
12am (midnight) 3pm
1am 4pm
2am 5pm
3am 6pm
4am 7pm
5am 8pm
6am 9pm
7am 10pm
8am 11pm
9am 12am (midnight)
10am 1am
11am 2am
12pm (noon) 3am
1pm 4am
2pm 5am
3pm 6am
4pm 7am
5pm 8am
6pm 9am
7pm 10am
8pm 11am
9pm 12pm (noon)
10pm 1pm
11pm 2pm
0:00 15:00
1:00 16:00
2:00 17:00
3:00 18:00
4:00 19:00
5:00 20:00
6:00 21:00
7:00 22:00
8:00 23:00
9:00 0:00
10:00 1:00
11:00 2:00
12:00 3:00
13:00 4:00
14:00 5:00
15:00 6:00
16:00 7:00
17:00 8:00
18:00 9:00
19:00 10:00
20:00 11:00
21:00 12:00
22:00 13:00
23:00 14:00

Osh Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Osh Facts

Country
Kyrgyzstan
Alternative Names
O'sh, OSS, Och, Oix, Os, Osa, Osas, Osch, Osh, Osj, Osz, Ox, Oŝ, Oş, Oš, Oša, Ošas, Oʻsh, ao shen, awsh, osa, oshi, osi, xxch, Ош, אוש, أوش, اوش, ओश, ออช, ოში, オシ, 奧什, 오시
Population
200,000
Currency
Som (KGS)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 31' N Latitude / 72° 47' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+996

Patos de Minas Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Patos de Minas Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
POJ, Patos, Patos de Minas, Patus-di-Minas, pa tu si di mi na si, patosa de minasa, Патус-ди-Минас, পাটোস ডে মিনাস, 帕图斯迪米纳斯
Population
126,234
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
18° 34' S Latitude / 46° 31' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55