+3:30
+3:30 GMT
GMT +3:30

Time Difference

is 2 hours and 30 minutes ahead of +3:30 GMT
12:30 pm12:30 in Sokuluk, Kyrgyzstan is 10:00 am10:00 in +3:30

Sokuluk to +3:30 call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 10:30am-6pm in Sokuluk which corresponds to 8am-3:30pm in +3:30

12:30 pm12:30 (Sokuluk, Kyrgyzstan). Offset UTC +6:00 hours
10:00 am10:00 +3:30 GMT (+3:30). Offset UTC +3:30 hours

12:30 pm12:30 Sokuluk, Kyrgyzstan / 10:00 am10:00 +3:30

Sokuluk, Kyrgyzstan +3:30
12am (midnight) 9:30 pm
1am 10:30 pm
2am 11:30 pm
3am 12:30 am
4am 1:30 am
5am 2:30 am
6am 3:30 am
7am 4:30 am
8am 5:30 am
9am 6:30 am
10am 7:30 am
11am 8:30 am
12pm (noon) 9:30 am
1pm 10:30 am
2pm 11:30 am
3pm 12:30 pm
4pm 1:30 pm
5pm 2:30 pm
6pm 3:30 pm
7pm 4:30 pm
8pm 5:30 pm
9pm 6:30 pm
10pm 7:30 pm
11pm 8:30 pm
0:00 21:30
1:00 22:30
2:00 23:30
3:00 0:30
4:00 1:30
5:00 2:30
6:00 3:30
7:00 4:30
8:00 5:30
9:00 6:30
10:00 7:30
11:00 8:30
12:00 9:30
13:00 10:30
14:00 11:30
15:00 12:30
16:00 13:30
17:00 14:30
18:00 15:30
19:00 16:30
20:00 17:30
21:00 18:30
22:00 19:30
23:00 20:30

Sokuluk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Sokuluk Facts

Country
Kyrgyzstan
Alternative Names
Kaganovich, Novo-Troitskoye, Sokuluk, Сокулук
Currency
Som (KGS)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 51' N Latitude / 74° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+996