Kyrgyzstan
KT
Argentina
-03

Time Difference

KT (Kyrgyzstan Time) is 9 hours ahead of
7:00 pm19:00 in Sokuluk, Kyrgyzstan is 10:00 am10:00 in Villaguay, Argentina

Sokuluk to Villaguay call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 5pm-7pm in Sokuluk which corresponds to 8am-10am in Villaguay

7:00 pm19:00 KT (Kyrgyzstan Time) (Sokuluk, Kyrgyzstan). Offset UTC +6:00 hours
10:00 am10:00 (Villaguay, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

7:00 pm19:00 Sokuluk, Kyrgyzstan / 10:00 am10:00 Villaguay, Argentina

Sokuluk, Kyrgyzstan Villaguay, Argentina
12am (midnight) 3pm
1am 4pm
2am 5pm
3am 6pm
4am 7pm
5am 8pm
6am 9pm
7am 10pm
8am 11pm
9am 12am (midnight)
10am 1am
11am 2am
12pm (noon) 3am
1pm 4am
2pm 5am
3pm 6am
4pm 7am
5pm 8am
6pm 9am
7pm 10am
8pm 11am
9pm 12pm (noon)
10pm 1pm
11pm 2pm
0:00 15:00
1:00 16:00
2:00 17:00
3:00 18:00
4:00 19:00
5:00 20:00
6:00 21:00
7:00 22:00
8:00 23:00
9:00 0:00
10:00 1:00
11:00 2:00
12:00 3:00
13:00 4:00
14:00 5:00
15:00 6:00
16:00 7:00
17:00 8:00
18:00 9:00
19:00 10:00
20:00 11:00
21:00 12:00
22:00 13:00
23:00 14:00

Sokuluk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
KT - Kyrgyzstan Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during Kyrgyzstan Time, currently in use.

Sokuluk Facts

Country
Kyrgyzstan
Alternative Names
Kaganovich, Novo-Troitskoye, Sokuluk, Сокулук
Currency
Som (KGS)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 51' N Latitude / 74° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+996

Villaguay Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Villaguay Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Villaguay
Population
32,027
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 51' S Latitude / 59° 01' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54