MST (Mountain Standard Time)
GMT -7

Time Difference

is 13 hours ahead of MST (Mountain Standard Time)
9:30 pm21:30 in Sokuluk, Kyrgyzstan is 8:30 am08:30 in Anthem, AZ, USA

Sokuluk to Anthem call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 7:30pm-9:30pm in Sokuluk which corresponds to 6:30am-8:30am in Anthem

9:30 pm21:30 (Sokuluk, Kyrgyzstan). Offset UTC +6:00 hours
8:30 am08:30 MST (Mountain Standard Time) (Anthem, AZ, USA). Offset UTC -7:00 hours

9:30 pm21:30 Sokuluk, Kyrgyzstan / 8:30 am08:30 Anthem, AZ, USA

Sokuluk, Kyrgyzstan Anthem, AZ, USA
12am (midnight) 11am
1am 12pm (noon)
2am 1pm
3am 2pm
4am 3pm
5am 4pm
6am 5pm
7am 6pm
8am 7pm
9am 8pm
10am 9pm
11am 10pm
12pm (noon) 11pm
1pm 12am (midnight)
2pm 1am
3pm 2am
4pm 3am
5pm 4am
6pm 5am
7pm 6am
8pm 7am
9pm 8am
10pm 9am
11pm 10am
0:00 11:00
1:00 12:00
2:00 13:00
3:00 14:00
4:00 15:00
5:00 16:00
6:00 17:00
7:00 18:00
8:00 19:00
9:00 20:00
10:00 21:00
11:00 22:00
12:00 23:00
13:00 0:00
14:00 1:00
15:00 2:00
16:00 3:00
17:00 4:00
18:00 5:00
19:00 6:00
20:00 7:00
21:00 8:00
22:00 9:00
23:00 10:00

Sokuluk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Sokuluk Facts

Country
Kyrgyzstan
Alternative Names
Kaganovich, Novo-Troitskoye, Sokuluk, Сокулук
Currency
Som (KGS)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 51' N Latitude / 74° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+996

Anthem Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MST - Mountain Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-7:00 hours during Mountain Standard Time, currently in use.

Anthem Facts

Country
USA
State
Arizona
Population
21,700
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 52' N Latitude / 112° 08' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+1