SGT
Singapore Time
GMT +8

Time Difference

is 2 hours behind of Singapore Time
11:30 am11:30 in Suzak, Kyrgyzstan is 1:30 pm13:30 in SGT

Suzak to SGT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-4pm in Suzak which corresponds to 10am-6pm in SGT

11:30 am11:30 (Suzak, Kyrgyzstan). Offset UTC +6:00 hours
1:30 pm13:30 Singapore Time (SGT). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

11:30 am11:30 Suzak, Kyrgyzstan / 1:30 pm13:30 SGT

Suzak, Kyrgyzstan SGT
12am (midnight) 2am
1am 3am
2am 4am
3am 5am
4am 6am
5am 7am
6am 8am
7am 9am
8am 10am
9am 11am
10am 12pm (noon)
11am 1pm
12pm (noon) 2pm
1pm 3pm
2pm 4pm
3pm 5pm
4pm 6pm
5pm 7pm
6pm 8pm
7pm 9pm
8pm 10pm
9pm 11pm
10pm 12am (midnight)
11pm 1am
0:00 2:00
1:00 3:00
2:00 4:00
3:00 5:00
4:00 6:00
5:00 7:00
6:00 8:00
7:00 9:00
8:00 10:00
9:00 11:00
10:00 12:00
11:00 13:00
12:00 14:00
13:00 15:00
14:00 16:00
15:00 17:00
16:00 18:00
17:00 19:00
18:00 20:00
19:00 21:00
20:00 22:00
21:00 23:00
22:00 0:00
23:00 1:00

Suzak Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Suzak Facts

Country
Kyrgyzstan
Alternative Names
Suzak, Сузак
Currency
Som (KGS)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 53' N Latitude / 72° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+996