WIB (Western Indonesian Time)
GMT +7

Time Difference

is 1 hours behind of WIB (Western Indonesian Time)
5:30 pm17:30 in Tash-Kumyr, Kyrgyzstan is 6:30 pm18:30 in Kalibunder, Indonesia

Tash-Kumyr to Kalibunder call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-5pm in Tash-Kumyr which corresponds to 9am-6pm in Kalibunder

5:30 pm17:30 (Tash-Kumyr, Kyrgyzstan). Offset UTC +6:00 hours
6:30 pm18:30 WIB (Western Indonesian Time) (Kalibunder, Indonesia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours

5:30 pm17:30 Tash-Kumyr, Kyrgyzstan / 6:30 pm18:30 Kalibunder, Indonesia

Tash-Kumyr, Kyrgyzstan Kalibunder, Indonesia
12am (midnight) 1am
1am 2am
2am 3am
3am 4am
4am 5am
5am 6am
6am 7am
7am 8am
8am 9am
9am 10am
10am 11am
11am 12pm (noon)
12pm (noon) 1pm
1pm 2pm
2pm 3pm
3pm 4pm
4pm 5pm
5pm 6pm
6pm 7pm
7pm 8pm
8pm 9pm
9pm 10pm
10pm 11pm
11pm 12am (midnight)
0:00 1:00
1:00 2:00
2:00 3:00
3:00 4:00
4:00 5:00
5:00 6:00
6:00 7:00
7:00 8:00
8:00 9:00
9:00 10:00
10:00 11:00
11:00 12:00
12:00 13:00
13:00 14:00
14:00 15:00
15:00 16:00
16:00 17:00
17:00 18:00
18:00 19:00
19:00 20:00
20:00 21:00
21:00 22:00
22:00 23:00
23:00 0:00

Tash-Kumyr Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Tash-Kumyr Facts

Country
Kyrgyzstan
Alternative Names
Naryn, Tash-Komur, Tash-Kumyr, Tash-Kömür, Tashkumor, Tashkumör, Таш-Кумыр
Population
23,594
Currency
Som (KGS)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 20' N Latitude / 72° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+996

Kalibunder Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Kalibunder Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Kalibunder
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 15' S Latitude / 106° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62