Laos
+07
Pakistan
PKT

Time Difference

is 2 hours ahead of PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
7:30 pm19:30 in Muang Kasi, Laos is 5:30 pm17:30 in Khangarh, Pakistan

Muang Kasi to Khangarh call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 10am-6pm in Muang Kasi which corresponds to 8am-4pm in Khangarh

7:30 pm19:30 (Muang Kasi, Laos). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
5:30 pm17:30 PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) (Khangarh, Pakistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours

7:30 pm19:30 Muang Kasi, Laos / 5:30 pm17:30 Khangarh, Pakistan

Muang Kasi, Laos Khangarh, Pakistan
12am (midnight) 10pm
1am 11pm
2am 12am (midnight)
3am 1am
4am 2am
5am 3am
6am 4am
7am 5am
8am 6am
9am 7am
10am 8am
11am 9am
12pm (noon) 10am
1pm 11am
2pm 12pm (noon)
3pm 1pm
4pm 2pm
5pm 3pm
6pm 4pm
7pm 5pm
8pm 6pm
9pm 7pm
10pm 8pm
11pm 9pm
0:00 22:00
1:00 23:00
2:00 0:00
3:00 1:00
4:00 2:00
5:00 3:00
6:00 4:00
7:00 5:00
8:00 6:00
9:00 7:00
10:00 8:00
11:00 9:00
12:00 10:00
13:00 11:00
14:00 12:00
15:00 13:00
16:00 14:00
17:00 15:00
18:00 16:00
19:00 17:00
20:00 18:00
21:00 19:00
22:00 20:00
23:00 21:00

Muang Kasi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Muang Kasi Facts

Country
Laos
Alternative Names
Kasi, Muang Kasi, Muong Kassy
Currency
Kip (LAK)
Geographic Coordinates
19° 13' N Latitude / 102° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+856

Khangarh Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Khangarh Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Khangarh
Population
19,698
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 54' N Latitude / 71° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92