Liberia
GMT
New Hampshire, USA
EDT

Time Difference

GMT (Greenwich Mean Time) is 4 hours ahead of EDT (Eastern Daylight Time)
7:00 pm19:00 in Robertsport, Liberia is 3:00 pm15:00 in Laconia, NH, USA

Robertsport to Laconia call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 12pm-6pm in Robertsport which corresponds to 8am-2pm in Laconia

7:00 pm19:00 GMT (Greenwich Mean Time) (Robertsport, Liberia). Offset UTC 0:00 hours
3:00 pm15:00 EDT (Eastern Daylight Time) (Laconia, NH, USA). Offset UTC -4:00 hours

7:00 pm19:00 Robertsport, Liberia / 3:00 pm15:00 Laconia, NH, USA

Robertsport, Liberia Laconia, NH, USA
12am (midnight) 8pm
1am 9pm
2am 10pm
3am 11pm
4am 12am (midnight)
5am 1am
6am 2am
7am 3am
8am 4am
9am 5am
10am 6am
11am 7am
12pm (noon) 8am
1pm 9am
2pm 10am
3pm 11am
4pm 12pm (noon)
5pm 1pm
6pm 2pm
7pm 3pm
8pm 4pm
9pm 5pm
10pm 6pm
11pm 7pm
0:00 20:00
1:00 21:00
2:00 22:00
3:00 23:00
4:00 0:00
5:00 1:00
6:00 2:00
7:00 3:00
8:00 4:00
9:00 5:00
10:00 6:00
11:00 7:00
12:00 8:00
13:00 9:00
14:00 10:00
15:00 11:00
16:00 12:00
17:00 13:00
18:00 14:00
19:00 15:00
20:00 16:00
21:00 17:00
22:00 18:00
23:00 19:00

Robertsport Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - Greenwich Mean Time
UTC / GMT Offset
0:00 hours during Greenwich Mean Time, currently in use.

Robertsport Facts

Country
Liberia
Alternative Names
Port Robert, Robert Port, Roberts Port, Robertson, Robertsport, Robertstown
Population
11,969
Currency
Dollar (LRD)
Geographic Coordinates
6° 45' N Latitude / 11° 22' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+231

Laconia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EDT - Eastern Daylight Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during Eastern Daylight Time, currently in use.

Laconia Facts

Country
USA
State
New Hampshire
Alternative Names
City of the Lakes, LCI, Laconia, Lakonia, Lakonija, Meredith Bridge, la ke ni ya, lakwnya, lkwwnya nywhmpshayr, rakonia, Лакониа, Лакония, Лаконија, لاكونيا, لاکونیا، نیو ہیمپ شائر, لکوونیا، نیوهمپشایر, ラコニア, 拉科尼亚
Population
16,227
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
43° 31' N Latitude / 71° 28' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+1