MAGT
Magadan Time
GMT +12
GMT (GMT+03:00)
GMT +3

Time Difference

Magadan Time is 9 hours ahead of GMT (GMT+03:00)
12:00 am00:00 in MAGT is 3:00 pm15:00 in Zhirovichi, Belarus

MAGT to Zhirovichi call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 5pm-7pm in MAGT which corresponds to 8am-10am in Zhirovichi

12:00 am00:00 Magadan Time (MAGT). Offset UTC +12:00 hours
3:00 pm15:00 GMT (GMT+03:00) (Zhirovichi, Belarus). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

12:00 am00:00 MAGT / 3:00 pm15:00 Zhirovichi, Belarus

MAGT Zhirovichi, Belarus
12am (midnight) 3pm
1am 4pm
2am 5pm
3am 6pm
4am 7pm
5am 8pm
6am 9pm
7am 10pm
8am 11pm
9am 12am (midnight)
10am 1am
11am 2am
12pm (noon) 3am
1pm 4am
2pm 5am
3pm 6am
4pm 7am
5pm 8am
6pm 9am
7pm 10am
8pm 11am
9pm 12pm (noon)
10pm 1pm
11pm 2pm
0:00 15:00
1:00 16:00
2:00 17:00
3:00 18:00
4:00 19:00
5:00 20:00
6:00 21:00
7:00 22:00
8:00 23:00
9:00 0:00
10:00 1:00
11:00 2:00
12:00 3:00
13:00 4:00
14:00 5:00
15:00 6:00
16:00 7:00
17:00 8:00
18:00 9:00
19:00 10:00
20:00 11:00
21:00 12:00
22:00 13:00
23:00 14:00

Zhirovichi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Zhirovichi Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Zhirovichi, Zhirovitsy, Zhyrovichy, Zhyrovicy, Zhyrovitse, Zhyrovitsy, Zyrowice, Żyrowice, Жировичи, Жыровіцы, Жыровічы
Population
1,800
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 00' N Latitude / 25° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375