GMT (Greenwich Mean Time)
GMT +0
MST (Moscow Standard Time)
GMT +3

Time Difference

GMT (Greenwich Mean Time) is 3 hours behind of MST (Moscow Standard Time)
9:00 am09:00 in Kolokani, Mali is 12:00 pm12:00 in Mahilyow, Belarus

Kolokani to Mahilyow call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-3pm in Kolokani which corresponds to 11am-6pm in Mahilyow

9:00 am09:00 GMT (Greenwich Mean Time) (Kolokani, Mali). Offset UTC 0:00 hours
12:00 pm12:00 MST (Moscow Standard Time) (Mahilyow, Belarus). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

9:00 am09:00 Kolokani, Mali / 12:00 pm12:00 Mahilyow, Belarus

Kolokani, Mali Mahilyow, Belarus
12am (midnight) 3am
1am 4am
2am 5am
3am 6am
4am 7am
5am 8am
6am 9am
7am 10am
8am 11am
9am 12pm (noon)
10am 1pm
11am 2pm
12pm (noon) 3pm
1pm 4pm
2pm 5pm
3pm 6pm
4pm 7pm
5pm 8pm
6pm 9pm
7pm 10pm
8pm 11pm
9pm 12am (midnight)
10pm 1am
11pm 2am
0:00 3:00
1:00 4:00
2:00 5:00
3:00 6:00
4:00 7:00
5:00 8:00
6:00 9:00
7:00 10:00
8:00 11:00
9:00 12:00
10:00 13:00
11:00 14:00
12:00 15:00
13:00 16:00
14:00 17:00
15:00 18:00
16:00 19:00
17:00 20:00
18:00 21:00
19:00 22:00
20:00 23:00
21:00 0:00
22:00 1:00
23:00 2:00

Kolokani Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - Greenwich Mean Time
UTC / GMT Offset
0:00 hours during Greenwich Mean Time, currently in use.

Kolokani Facts

Country
Mali
Alternative Names
Kokolani, Kolokani, Колокани
Population
48,774
Currency
Franc (XOF)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 34' N Latitude / 8° 02' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+223

Mahilyow Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MST - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Mahilyow Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
MVQ, Magiljou, Maguilov, Mahileu, Mahiliou, Mahilioŭ, Mahiljou, Mahiljov, Mahiljow, Mahiljoŭ, Mahilou, Mahiloŭ, Mahilyow, Mahilëŭ, Mogil'ov, Mogilev, Mogileva, Mogilew, Mogiliavas, Mogiliovas, Mogiljov, Mogilov, Mogilëv, Mogiļeva, Moguilev, Mohylew, mwgylb, mwhylb, mʼhlyb, Магілёў, Могилев, Могильов, Могилёв, Могиљов, מאהליב, מוגילב, מוהילב
Population
369,200
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 55' N Latitude / 30° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375