MST (Mountain Standard Time)
GMT -7
PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
GMT +5

Time Difference

MST (Mountain Standard Time) is 12 hours behind of PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
10:30 am10:30 in Heroica Caborca, Mexico is 10:30 pm22:30 in Karor, Pakistan

Heroica Caborca to Karor call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 7am-9am in Heroica Caborca which corresponds to 7pm-9pm in Karor

10:30 am10:30 MST (Mountain Standard Time) (Heroica Caborca, Mexico). Offset UTC -7:00 hours
10:30 pm22:30 PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) (Karor, Pakistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours

10:30 am10:30 Heroica Caborca, Mexico / 10:30 pm22:30 Karor, Pakistan

Heroica Caborca, Mexico Karor, Pakistan
12am (midnight) 12pm (noon)
1am 1pm
2am 2pm
3am 3pm
4am 4pm
5am 5pm
6am 6pm
7am 7pm
8am 8pm
9am 9pm
10am 10pm
11am 11pm
12pm (noon) 12am (midnight)
1pm 1am
2pm 2am
3pm 3am
4pm 4am
5pm 5am
6pm 6am
7pm 7am
8pm 8am
9pm 9am
10pm 10am
11pm 11am
0:00 12:00
1:00 13:00
2:00 14:00
3:00 15:00
4:00 16:00
5:00 17:00
6:00 18:00
7:00 19:00
8:00 20:00
9:00 21:00
10:00 22:00
11:00 23:00
12:00 0:00
13:00 1:00
14:00 2:00
15:00 3:00
16:00 4:00
17:00 5:00
18:00 6:00
19:00 7:00
20:00 8:00
21:00 9:00
22:00 10:00
23:00 11:00

Heroica Caborca Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MST - Mountain Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-7:00 hours during Mountain Standard Time, currently in use.

Heroica Caborca Facts

Country
Mexico
Alternative Names
Caborca, Heroica Caborca, HerĂ³ica Caborca
Population
59,922
Currency
Peso (MXN)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 43' N Latitude / 112° 09' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+52

Karor Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Karor Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Haror, Karor, Karor Lal Isa
Population
25,634
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 13' N Latitude / 70° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92