Indonesia
WIB

Time Difference

CST (Central Standard Time) is 13 hours behind WIB (Western Indonesian Time)
6:30 pm18:30 in Santiago de Queretaro, Mexico is 7:30 am07:30 in Panji, Indonesia

Santiago de Queretaro to Panji call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6:30am-8:30am in Santiago de Queretaro which corresponds to 7:30pm-9:30pm in Panji

6:30 pm18:30 CST (Central Standard Time) (Santiago de Queretaro, Mexico). Offset UTC -6:00 hours
7:30 am07:30 WIB (Western Indonesian Time) (Panji, Indonesia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours

6:30 pm18:30 Santiago de Queretaro, Mexico / 7:30 am07:30 Panji, Indonesia

Santiago de Queretaro, Mexico Panji, Indonesia
12am (midnight) 1pm
1am 2pm
2am 3pm
3am 4pm
4am 5pm
5am 6pm
6am 7pm
7am 8pm
8am 9pm
9am 10pm
10am 11pm
11am 12am (midnight)
12pm (noon) 1am
1pm 2am
2pm 3am
3pm 4am
4pm 5am
5pm 6am
6pm 7am
7pm 8am
8pm 9am
9pm 10am
10pm 11am
11pm 12pm (noon)
0:00 13:00
1:00 14:00
2:00 15:00
3:00 16:00
4:00 17:00
5:00 18:00
6:00 19:00
7:00 20:00
8:00 21:00
9:00 22:00
10:00 23:00
11:00 0:00
12:00 1:00
13:00 2:00
14:00 3:00
15:00 4:00
16:00 5:00
17:00 6:00
18:00 7:00
19:00 8:00
20:00 9:00
21:00 10:00
22:00 11:00
23:00 12:00

Santiago de Queretaro Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - Central Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-6:00 hours during Central Standard Time, currently in use.

Santiago de Queretaro Facts

Country
Mexico
Alternative Names
Ciudad Queretaro, Kepetapo, Kepeтapo, Keretaro, QRO, Queretaro, Queretaro City, Queretarum, Querétaro, Querétaro City, Sant'jago-de-Keretaro, Santiago Tlachco, Santiago nte Keretaro, Santiagu di Queretaro, Santiagu di Querétaro, Santijago de Keretaro, Santjago de Keretaras, Santjago de Keretaro, ke lei ta luo, keletalo, kere ta ro, keretaro, krtarw krtarw, kwartarw kwartarw, qrtrw, santiyago de keretaro, santʼiago-de-kʼeretʼaro, Σαντιάγο ντε Κερέταρο, Керетаро, Сантијаго де Керетаро, Сантьяго-де-Керетаро, Сантяго де Керетаро, קרטרו, کرتارو، کرتارو, کوارتارو، کوارتارو, सान्तियागो दे केरेतारो, เกเรตาโร, სანტიაგო-დე-კერეტარო, ケレタロ, 克雷塔罗, 케레타로
Population
626,495
Currency
Peso (MXN)
Geographic Coordinates
20° 35' N Latitude / 100° 23' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+52

Panji Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Panji Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Pandji, Pandji-lor, Panji, Panji-lor
Population
42,789
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 43' S Latitude / 114° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62