Mexico
CST
Brazil
-03

Time Difference

CST (Central Standard Time) is 3 hours behind
11:00 pm23:00 in Victor Rosales, Mexico is 2:00 am02:00 in Ubaitaba, Brazil

Victor Rosales to Ubaitaba call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-3pm in Victor Rosales which corresponds to 11am-6pm in Ubaitaba

11:00 pm23:00 CST (Central Standard Time) (Victor Rosales, Mexico). Offset UTC -6:00 hours
2:00 am02:00 (Ubaitaba, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

11:00 pm23:00 Victor Rosales, Mexico / 2:00 am02:00 Ubaitaba, Brazil

Victor Rosales, Mexico Ubaitaba, Brazil
12am (midnight) 3am
1am 4am
2am 5am
3am 6am
4am 7am
5am 8am
6am 9am
7am 10am
8am 11am
9am 12pm (noon)
10am 1pm
11am 2pm
12pm (noon) 3pm
1pm 4pm
2pm 5pm
3pm 6pm
4pm 7pm
5pm 8pm
6pm 9pm
7pm 10pm
8pm 11pm
9pm 12am (midnight)
10pm 1am
11pm 2am
0:00 3:00
1:00 4:00
2:00 5:00
3:00 6:00
4:00 7:00
5:00 8:00
6:00 9:00
7:00 10:00
8:00 11:00
9:00 12:00
10:00 13:00
11:00 14:00
12:00 15:00
13:00 16:00
14:00 17:00
15:00 18:00
16:00 19:00
17:00 20:00
18:00 21:00
19:00 22:00
20:00 23:00
21:00 0:00
22:00 1:00
23:00 2:00

Victor Rosales Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - Central Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-6:00 hours during Central Standard Time, currently in use.

Victor Rosales Facts

Country
Mexico
Alternative Names
Calera, Calera Victor Rosales, Calera Víctor Rosales, Victor Rosales
Population
32,721
Currency
Peso (MXN)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 56' N Latitude / 102° 42' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+52

Ubaitaba Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Ubaitaba Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Itapira
Population
28,375
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 18' S Latitude / 39° 19' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55