PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
GMT +5

Time Difference

is 2 hours ahead of PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
1:30 am01:30 in Altai, Mongolia is 11:30 pm23:30 in Kot Malik Barkhurdar, Pakistan

Altai to Kot Malik Barkhurdar call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 10am-6pm in Altai which corresponds to 8am-4pm in Kot Malik Barkhurdar

1:30 am01:30 (Altai, Mongolia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
11:30 pm23:30 PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) (Kot Malik Barkhurdar, Pakistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours

1:30 am01:30 Altai, Mongolia / 11:30 pm23:30 Kot Malik Barkhurdar, Pakistan

Altai, Mongolia Kot Malik Barkhurdar, Pakistan
12am (midnight) 10pm
1am 11pm
2am 12am (midnight)
3am 1am
4am 2am
5am 3am
6am 4am
7am 5am
8am 6am
9am 7am
10am 8am
11am 9am
12pm (noon) 10am
1pm 11am
2pm 12pm (noon)
3pm 1pm
4pm 2pm
5pm 3pm
6pm 4pm
7pm 5pm
8pm 6pm
9pm 7pm
10pm 8pm
11pm 9pm
0:00 22:00
1:00 23:00
2:00 0:00
3:00 1:00
4:00 2:00
5:00 3:00
6:00 4:00
7:00 5:00
8:00 6:00
9:00 7:00
10:00 8:00
11:00 9:00
12:00 10:00
13:00 11:00
14:00 12:00
15:00 13:00
16:00 14:00
17:00 15:00
18:00 16:00
19:00 17:00
20:00 18:00
21:00 19:00
22:00 20:00
23:00 21:00

Altai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Altai Facts

Country
Mongolia
Alternative Names
Altai, Altaj, Altay, Jusenbulag, LTI, Usan Bulag, Yosonbulag, Yusun-bulak, Yösönbulag, Алтай
Population
15,800
Currency
Tugrik (MNT)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 22' N Latitude / 96° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+976

Kot Malik Barkhurdar Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Kot Malik Barkhurdar Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Kot Malik, Kot Malik Barkhurdar
Population
69,359
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 12' N Latitude / 66° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92