AWST (Australian Western Standard Time)
GMT +8

Time Difference

is 1 hours behind of AWST (Australian Western Standard Time)
12:30 am00:30 in Harmod, Mongolia is 1:30 am01:30 in Bunbury, Australia

Harmod to Bunbury call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-5pm in Harmod which corresponds to 9am-6pm in Bunbury

12:30 am00:30 (Harmod, Mongolia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
1:30 am01:30 AWST (Australian Western Standard Time) (Bunbury, Australia). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

12:30 am00:30 Harmod, Mongolia / 1:30 am01:30 Bunbury, Australia

Harmod, Mongolia Bunbury, Australia
12am (midnight) 1am
1am 2am
2am 3am
3am 4am
4am 5am
5am 6am
6am 7am
7am 8am
8am 9am
9am 10am
10am 11am
11am 12pm (noon)
12pm (noon) 1pm
1pm 2pm
2pm 3pm
3pm 4pm
4pm 5pm
5pm 6pm
6pm 7pm
7pm 8pm
8pm 9pm
9pm 10pm
10pm 11pm
11pm 12am (midnight)
0:00 1:00
1:00 2:00
2:00 3:00
3:00 4:00
4:00 5:00
5:00 6:00
6:00 7:00
7:00 8:00
8:00 9:00
9:00 10:00
10:00 11:00
11:00 12:00
12:00 13:00
13:00 14:00
14:00 15:00
15:00 16:00
16:00 17:00
17:00 18:00
18:00 19:00
19:00 20:00
20:00 21:00
21:00 22:00
22:00 23:00
23:00 0:00

Harmod Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Harmod Facts

Country
Mongolia
Alternative Names
Harmod, Sagil, Sagli, Sagli Suma, Sagli Sume, Sagli sumu, Sagliin somon, Сагил
Currency
Tugrik (MNT)
Geographic Coordinates
50° 20' N Latitude / 91° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+976

Bunbury Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
AWST - Australian Western Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during Australian Western Standard Time, currently in use.

Bunbury Facts

Country
Australia
Alternative Names
BUY, Banberi, Banberis, Bunbury, ban bo li, banbari, banbary, banberi, beonbeoli, bnbry, Банбери, בנברי, بانباري, بانبوری، ڕۆژاوای ئوسترالیا, بنبری, بنبری، مغربی آسٹریلیا, ბანბერი, バンバリー, 班伯利, 번버리
Population
68,248
Currency
Dollar (AUD)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 19' S Latitude / 115° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+61