WFT
Wallis and Futuna Time
GMT +12

Time Difference

is 5 hours behind of Wallis and Futuna Time
7:30 am07:30 in Harmod, Mongolia is 12:30 pm12:30 in WFT

Harmod to WFT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-1pm in Harmod which corresponds to 1pm-6pm in WFT

7:30 am07:30 (Harmod, Mongolia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
12:30 pm12:30 Wallis and Futuna Time (WFT). Offset UTC +12:00 hours

7:30 am07:30 Harmod, Mongolia / 12:30 pm12:30 WFT

Harmod, Mongolia WFT
12am (midnight) 5am
1am 6am
2am 7am
3am 8am
4am 9am
5am 10am
6am 11am
7am 12pm (noon)
8am 1pm
9am 2pm
10am 3pm
11am 4pm
12pm (noon) 5pm
1pm 6pm
2pm 7pm
3pm 8pm
4pm 9pm
5pm 10pm
6pm 11pm
7pm 12am (midnight)
8pm 1am
9pm 2am
10pm 3am
11pm 4am
0:00 5:00
1:00 6:00
2:00 7:00
3:00 8:00
4:00 9:00
5:00 10:00
6:00 11:00
7:00 12:00
8:00 13:00
9:00 14:00
10:00 15:00
11:00 16:00
12:00 17:00
13:00 18:00
14:00 19:00
15:00 20:00
16:00 21:00
17:00 22:00
18:00 23:00
19:00 0:00
20:00 1:00
21:00 2:00
22:00 3:00
23:00 4:00

Harmod Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Harmod Facts

Country
Mongolia
Alternative Names
Harmod, Sagil, Sagli, Sagli Suma, Sagli Sume, Sagli sumu, Sagliin somon, Сагил
Currency
Tugrik (MNT)
Geographic Coordinates
50° 20' N Latitude / 91° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+976