GMT (GMT)
GMT +1
PST ()
GMT +8

Time Difference

GMT (GMT) is 7 hours behind of PST ()
3:30 am03:30 in El Aioun, Morocco is 10:30 am10:30 in Bucay, Philippines

El Aioun to Bucay call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-11am in El Aioun which corresponds to 3pm-6pm in Bucay

3:30 am03:30 GMT (GMT) (El Aioun, Morocco). Offset UTC +1:00 hour
10:30 am10:30 PST () (Bucay, Philippines). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

3:30 am03:30 El Aioun, Morocco / 10:30 am10:30 Bucay, Philippines

El Aioun, Morocco Bucay, Philippines
12am (midnight) 7am
1am 8am
2am 9am
3am 10am
4am 11am
5am 12pm (noon)
6am 1pm
7am 2pm
8am 3pm
9am 4pm
10am 5pm
11am 6pm
12pm (noon) 7pm
1pm 8pm
2pm 9pm
3pm 10pm
4pm 11pm
5pm 12am (midnight)
6pm 1am
7pm 2am
8pm 3am
9pm 4am
10pm 5am
11pm 6am
0:00 7:00
1:00 8:00
2:00 9:00
3:00 10:00
4:00 11:00
5:00 12:00
6:00 13:00
7:00 14:00
8:00 15:00
9:00 16:00
10:00 17:00
11:00 18:00
12:00 19:00
13:00 20:00
14:00 21:00
15:00 22:00
16:00 23:00
17:00 0:00
18:00 1:00
19:00 2:00
20:00 3:00
21:00 4:00
22:00 5:00
23:00 6:00

El Aioun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT
UTC / GMT Offset
+1:00 hour during GMT, currently in use.

El Aioun Facts

Country
Morocco
Alternative Names
Aioun Sidi Mellouk, Al 'Youn, Al ’Youn, El Aioun, El Aioun Sidi Mellouk, El Aïoun, El Aïoun Sidi Mellouk
Population
35,196
Currency
Dirham (MAD)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 34' N Latitude / 2° 30' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+212

Bucay Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Bucay Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Bucay
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
17° 32' N Latitude / 120° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63