GMT (GMT)
GMT +1

Time Difference

GMT (GMT) is 2 hours behind of
5:00 am05:00 in Kasba Tadla, Morocco is 7:00 am07:00 in Al Miqdadiyah, Iraq

Kasba Tadla to Al Miqdadiyah call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-4pm in Kasba Tadla which corresponds to 10am-6pm in Al Miqdadiyah

5:00 am05:00 GMT (GMT) (Kasba Tadla, Morocco). Offset UTC +1:00 hour
7:00 am07:00 (Al Miqdadiyah, Iraq). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

5:00 am05:00 Kasba Tadla, Morocco / 7:00 am07:00 Al Miqdadiyah, Iraq

Kasba Tadla, Morocco Al Miqdadiyah, Iraq
12am (midnight) 2am
1am 3am
2am 4am
3am 5am
4am 6am
5am 7am
6am 8am
7am 9am
8am 10am
9am 11am
10am 12pm (noon)
11am 1pm
12pm (noon) 2pm
1pm 3pm
2pm 4pm
3pm 5pm
4pm 6pm
5pm 7pm
6pm 8pm
7pm 9pm
8pm 10pm
9pm 11pm
10pm 12am (midnight)
11pm 1am
0:00 2:00
1:00 3:00
2:00 4:00
3:00 5:00
4:00 6:00
5:00 7:00
6:00 8:00
7:00 9:00
8:00 10:00
9:00 11:00
10:00 12:00
11:00 13:00
12:00 14:00
13:00 15:00
14:00 16:00
15:00 17:00
16:00 18:00
17:00 19:00
18:00 20:00
19:00 21:00
20:00 22:00
21:00 23:00
22:00 0:00
23:00 1:00

Kasba Tadla Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT
UTC / GMT Offset
+1:00 hour during GMT, currently in use.

Kasba Tadla Facts

Country
Morocco
Alternative Names
Kasba Tadla, Kasbah Tadla, Tadla
Population
41,199
Currency
Dirham (MAD)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 35' N Latitude / 6° 16' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+212

Al Miqdadiyah Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Al Miqdadiyah Facts

Country
Iraq
Alternative Names
Al Miqdadiyah, Al Miqdādīyah, Muqdadiyah, Shahraban, Shahroban, Shahrābān, almqdadyt, المقدادية
Population
50,698
Currency
Dinar (IQD)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 58' N Latitude / 44° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+964