GMT (GMT)
GMT +1
PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
GMT +5

Time Difference

GMT (GMT) is 4 hours behind of PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
9:30 pm21:30 in Kasba Tadla, Morocco is 1:30 am01:30 in Khairpur Mir's, Pakistan

Kasba Tadla to Khairpur Mir's call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-2pm in Kasba Tadla which corresponds to 12pm-6pm in Khairpur Mir's

9:30 pm21:30 GMT (GMT) (Kasba Tadla, Morocco). Offset UTC +1:00 hour
1:30 am01:30 PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) (Khairpur Mir's, Pakistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours

9:30 pm21:30 Kasba Tadla, Morocco / 1:30 am01:30 Khairpur Mir's, Pakistan

Kasba Tadla, Morocco Khairpur Mir's, Pakistan
12am (midnight) 4am
1am 5am
2am 6am
3am 7am
4am 8am
5am 9am
6am 10am
7am 11am
8am 12pm (noon)
9am 1pm
10am 2pm
11am 3pm
12pm (noon) 4pm
1pm 5pm
2pm 6pm
3pm 7pm
4pm 8pm
5pm 9pm
6pm 10pm
7pm 11pm
8pm 12am (midnight)
9pm 1am
10pm 2am
11pm 3am
0:00 4:00
1:00 5:00
2:00 6:00
3:00 7:00
4:00 8:00
5:00 9:00
6:00 10:00
7:00 11:00
8:00 12:00
9:00 13:00
10:00 14:00
11:00 15:00
12:00 16:00
13:00 17:00
14:00 18:00
15:00 19:00
16:00 20:00
17:00 21:00
18:00 22:00
19:00 23:00
20:00 0:00
21:00 1:00
22:00 2:00
23:00 3:00

Kasba Tadla Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT
UTC / GMT Offset
+1:00 hour during GMT, currently in use.

Kasba Tadla Facts

Country
Morocco
Alternative Names
Kasba Tadla, Kasbah Tadla, Tadla
Population
41,199
Currency
Dirham (MAD)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 35' N Latitude / 6° 16' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+212

Khairpur Mir's Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Khairpur Mir's Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Khaipur, Khairpur, Khairpur Mir's, Khairpur Mirs, Khairpur Mir’s, Khairpur Mīrs, Khajrpura, Хайрпура
Population
124,602
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 31' N Latitude / 68° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92