GMT (GMT)
GMT +1
PMT
Pierre & Miquelon Standard Time
GMT -3

Time Difference

GMT (GMT) is 4 hours ahead of Pierre & Miquelon Standard Time
3:00 pm15:00 in Kasba Tadla, Morocco is 11:00 am11:00 in PMT

Kasba Tadla to PMT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 12pm-6pm in Kasba Tadla which corresponds to 8am-2pm in PMT

3:00 pm15:00 GMT (GMT) (Kasba Tadla, Morocco). Offset UTC +1:00 hour
11:00 am11:00 Pierre & Miquelon Standard Time (PMT). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

3:00 pm15:00 Kasba Tadla, Morocco / 11:00 am11:00 PMT

Kasba Tadla, Morocco PMT
12am (midnight) 8pm
1am 9pm
2am 10pm
3am 11pm
4am 12am (midnight)
5am 1am
6am 2am
7am 3am
8am 4am
9am 5am
10am 6am
11am 7am
12pm (noon) 8am
1pm 9am
2pm 10am
3pm 11am
4pm 12pm (noon)
5pm 1pm
6pm 2pm
7pm 3pm
8pm 4pm
9pm 5pm
10pm 6pm
11pm 7pm
0:00 20:00
1:00 21:00
2:00 22:00
3:00 23:00
4:00 0:00
5:00 1:00
6:00 2:00
7:00 3:00
8:00 4:00
9:00 5:00
10:00 6:00
11:00 7:00
12:00 8:00
13:00 9:00
14:00 10:00
15:00 11:00
16:00 12:00
17:00 13:00
18:00 14:00
19:00 15:00
20:00 16:00
21:00 17:00
22:00 18:00
23:00 19:00

Kasba Tadla Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT
UTC / GMT Offset
+1:00 hour during GMT, currently in use.

Kasba Tadla Facts

Country
Morocco
Alternative Names
Kasba Tadla, Kasbah Tadla, Tadla
Population
41,199
Currency
Dirham (MAD)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 35' N Latitude / 6° 16' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+212