North Dakota, USA
CDT
Tunisia
CET

Time Difference

CDT (Central Daylight Time) is 6 hours behind CET (Central European Time)
10:00 am10:00 in West Fargo, ND, USA is 4:00 pm16:00 in Kebili, Tunisia

West Fargo to Kebili call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-12pm in West Fargo which corresponds to 2pm-6pm in Kebili

10:00 am10:00 CDT (Central Daylight Time) (West Fargo, ND, USA). Offset UTC -5:00 hours
4:00 pm16:00 CET (Central European Time) (Kebili, Tunisia). Offset UTC +1:00 hour

10:00 am10:00 West Fargo, ND, USA / 4:00 pm16:00 Kebili, Tunisia

West Fargo, ND, USA Kebili, Tunisia
12am (midnight) 6am
1am 7am
2am 8am
3am 9am
4am 10am
5am 11am
6am 12pm (noon)
7am 1pm
8am 2pm
9am 3pm
10am 4pm
11am 5pm
12pm (noon) 6pm
1pm 7pm
2pm 8pm
3pm 9pm
4pm 10pm
5pm 11pm
6pm 12am (midnight)
7pm 1am
8pm 2am
9pm 3am
10pm 4am
11pm 5am
0:00 6:00
1:00 7:00
2:00 8:00
3:00 9:00
4:00 10:00
5:00 11:00
6:00 12:00
7:00 13:00
8:00 14:00
9:00 15:00
10:00 16:00
11:00 17:00
12:00 18:00
13:00 19:00
14:00 20:00
15:00 21:00
16:00 22:00
17:00 23:00
18:00 0:00
19:00 1:00
20:00 2:00
21:00 3:00
22:00 4:00
23:00 5:00

West Fargo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CDT - Central Daylight Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during Central Daylight Time, currently in use.

West Fargo Facts

Country
USA
State
North Dakota
Alternative Names
Haggert, Sheyenne Stockyards, South West Fargo, Vest Fargo, West Fargo, u~esutofago, wst fargw dakwtay shmaly, wyst farghw, xi fa ge, Вест Фарго, وست فارگو، داکوتای شمالی, ويست فارغو, ویسٹ فارگو، شمالی ڈکوٹا, ウェストファーゴ, 西法戈
Population
33,597
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 52' N Latitude / 96° 54' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+1

Kebili Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CET - Central European Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+1:00 hour during Central European Time, currently in use.

Kebili Facts

Country
Tunisia
Alternative Names
Kebili, Qibili, Qibilī, qbly, Кебили, قبلي
Population
19,875
Currency
Dinar (TND)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 42' N Latitude / 8° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+216