New Jersey, USA
EDT
New York, USA
EDT

Time Difference

EDT (Eastern Daylight Time) is 0 hours ahead of EDT (Eastern Daylight Time)
1:30 pm13:30 in Millville, NJ, USA is 1:30 pm13:30 in Latham, NY, USA

Millville to Latham call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in Millville which corresponds to 8am-6pm in Latham

1:30 pm13:30 EDT (Eastern Daylight Time) (Millville, NJ, USA). Offset UTC -4:00 hours
1:30 pm13:30 EDT (Eastern Daylight Time) (Latham, NY, USA). Offset UTC -4:00 hours

1:30 pm13:30 Millville, NJ, USA / 1:30 pm13:30 Latham, NY, USA

Millville, NJ, USA Latham, NY, USA
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

Millville Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EDT - Eastern Daylight Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during Eastern Daylight Time, currently in use.

Millville Facts

Country
USA
State
New Jersey
Alternative Names
MIV, Maurice River Bridge, Millvill, Millville, Milvil, Shingle Landing, mylwyl nywjrsy, Милвил, Миллвилл, میلویل، نیوجرسی
Population
28,230
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 24' N Latitude / 75° 02' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+1

Latham Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EDT - Eastern Daylight Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during Eastern Daylight Time, currently in use.

Latham Facts

Country
USA
State
New York
Alternative Names
Latham, Latham's Corners, Town House Corner, Town House Corners, Van Vraken's Corners, Van Vranken's Corners
Population
20,736
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 44' N Latitude / 73° 45' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+1