New Jersey, USA
EDT
Brazil
-03

Time Difference

EDT (Eastern Daylight Time) is 1 hours behind
9:00 pm21:00 in Willingboro, NJ, USA is 10:00 pm22:00 in Barra dos Coqueiros, Brazil

Willingboro to Barra dos Coqueiros call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-5pm in Willingboro which corresponds to 9am-6pm in Barra dos Coqueiros

9:00 pm21:00 EDT (Eastern Daylight Time) (Willingboro, NJ, USA). Offset UTC -4:00 hours
10:00 pm22:00 (Barra dos Coqueiros, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

9:00 pm21:00 Willingboro, NJ, USA / 10:00 pm22:00 Barra dos Coqueiros, Brazil

Willingboro, NJ, USA Barra dos Coqueiros, Brazil
12am (midnight) 1am
1am 2am
2am 3am
3am 4am
4am 5am
5am 6am
6am 7am
7am 8am
8am 9am
9am 10am
10am 11am
11am 12pm (noon)
12pm (noon) 1pm
1pm 2pm
2pm 3pm
3pm 4pm
4pm 5pm
5pm 6pm
6pm 7pm
7pm 8pm
8pm 9pm
9pm 10pm
10pm 11pm
11pm 12am (midnight)
0:00 1:00
1:00 2:00
2:00 3:00
3:00 4:00
4:00 5:00
5:00 6:00
6:00 7:00
7:00 8:00
8:00 9:00
9:00 10:00
10:00 11:00
11:00 12:00
12:00 13:00
13:00 14:00
14:00 15:00
15:00 16:00
16:00 17:00
17:00 18:00
18:00 19:00
19:00 20:00
20:00 21:00
21:00 22:00
22:00 23:00
23:00 0:00

Willingboro Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EDT - Eastern Daylight Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during Eastern Daylight Time, currently in use.

Willingboro Facts

Country
USA
State
New Jersey
Alternative Names
Levittown, Willingboro
Population
31,668
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 01' N Latitude / 74° 52' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+1

Barra dos Coqueiros Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Barra dos Coqueiros Facts

Country
Brazil
Population
28,586
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
10° 54' S Latitude / 37° 02' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55