NPT
Nepal Time
GMT +5:45

Time Difference

Nepal Time is 4 hours and 15 minutes behind of
11:00 pm23:00 in NPT is 3:15 am03:15 in Leninskoye, Russia

NPT to Leninskoye call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-1:45pm in NPT which corresponds to 12:15pm-6pm in Leninskoye

11:00 pm23:00 Nepal Time (NPT). Offset UTC +5:45 hours
3:15 am03:15 (Leninskoye, Russia). Offset UTC +10:00 hours

11:00 pm23:00 NPT / 3:15 am03:15 Leninskoye, Russia

NPT Leninskoye, Russia
12am (midnight) 4:15 am
1am 5:15 am
2am 6:15 am
3am 7:15 am
4am 8:15 am
5am 9:15 am
6am 10:15 am
7am 11:15 am
8am 12:15 pm
9am 1:15 pm
10am 2:15 pm
11am 3:15 pm
12pm (noon) 4:15 pm
1pm 5:15 pm
2pm 6:15 pm
3pm 7:15 pm
4pm 8:15 pm
5pm 9:15 pm
6pm 10:15 pm
7pm 11:15 pm
8pm 12:15 am
9pm 1:15 am
10pm 2:15 am
11pm 3:15 am
0:00 4:15
1:00 5:15
2:00 6:15
3:00 7:15
4:00 8:15
5:00 9:15
6:00 10:15
7:00 11:15
8:00 12:15
9:00 13:15
10:00 14:15
11:00 15:15
12:00 16:15
13:00 17:15
14:00 18:15
15:00 19:15
16:00 20:15
17:00 21:15
18:00 22:15
19:00 23:15
20:00 0:15
21:00 1:15
22:00 2:15
23:00 3:15

Leninskoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+10 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+10:00 hours during , currently in use.

Leninskoye Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Blyukherovo, Leninskoe, Leninskoye, Mikhailo-Semenovskoye, Mikhaylo-Semenovskoye, Ленинское
Population
6,827
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 56' N Latitude / 132° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7