Pennsylvania, USA
EDT
Argentina
-03

Time Difference

EDT (Eastern Daylight Time) is 1 hours behind
12:30 pm12:30 in Wayne, PA, USA is 1:30 pm13:30 in Ingeniero Pablo Nogues, Argentina

Wayne to Ingeniero Pablo Nogues call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-5pm in Wayne which corresponds to 9am-6pm in Ingeniero Pablo Nogues

12:30 pm12:30 EDT (Eastern Daylight Time) (Wayne, PA, USA). Offset UTC -4:00 hours
1:30 pm13:30 (Ingeniero Pablo Nogues, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

12:30 pm12:30 Wayne, PA, USA / 1:30 pm13:30 Ingeniero Pablo Nogues, Argentina

Wayne, PA, USA Ingeniero Pablo Nogues, Argentina
12am (midnight) 1am
1am 2am
2am 3am
3am 4am
4am 5am
5am 6am
6am 7am
7am 8am
8am 9am
9am 10am
10am 11am
11am 12pm (noon)
12pm (noon) 1pm
1pm 2pm
2pm 3pm
3pm 4pm
4pm 5pm
5pm 6pm
6pm 7pm
7pm 8pm
8pm 9pm
9pm 10pm
10pm 11pm
11pm 12am (midnight)
0:00 1:00
1:00 2:00
2:00 3:00
3:00 4:00
4:00 5:00
5:00 6:00
6:00 7:00
7:00 8:00
8:00 9:00
9:00 10:00
10:00 11:00
11:00 12:00
12:00 13:00
13:00 14:00
14:00 15:00
15:00 16:00
16:00 17:00
17:00 18:00
18:00 19:00
19:00 20:00
20:00 21:00
21:00 22:00
22:00 23:00
23:00 0:00

Wayne Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EDT - Eastern Daylight Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during Eastern Daylight Time, currently in use.

Wayne Facts

Country
USA
State
Pennsylvania
Alternative Names
Louella, Wayne, wyn pnslwanya, وین، پنسلوانیا
Population
30,892
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 02' N Latitude / 75° 23' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+1

Ingeniero Pablo Nogues Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
ART - Argentina Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.
-3:00 hours during Argentina Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Ingeniero Pablo Nogues Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Ingeniero Pablo Nogues, Ingeniero Pablo Nogués
Population
38,470
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 28' S Latitude / 58° 42' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54