Pennsylvania, USA
EDT
Thailand
+07

Time Difference

EDT (Eastern Daylight Time) is 11 hours behind
12:00 pm12:00 in Wayne, PA, USA is 11:00 pm23:00 in Ban Phan Don, Thailand

Wayne to Ban Phan Don call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 7:30am-9:30am in Wayne which corresponds to 6:30pm-8:30pm in Ban Phan Don

12:00 pm12:00 EDT (Eastern Daylight Time) (Wayne, PA, USA). Offset UTC -4:00 hours
11:00 pm23:00 (Ban Phan Don, Thailand). Offset UTC +7:00 hours

12:00 pm12:00 Wayne, PA, USA / 11:00 pm23:00 Ban Phan Don, Thailand

Wayne, PA, USA Ban Phan Don, Thailand
12am (midnight) 11am
1am 12pm (noon)
2am 1pm
3am 2pm
4am 3pm
5am 4pm
6am 5pm
7am 6pm
8am 7pm
9am 8pm
10am 9pm
11am 10pm
12pm (noon) 11pm
1pm 12am (midnight)
2pm 1am
3pm 2am
4pm 3am
5pm 4am
6pm 5am
7pm 6am
8pm 7am
9pm 8am
10pm 9am
11pm 10am
0:00 11:00
1:00 12:00
2:00 13:00
3:00 14:00
4:00 15:00
5:00 16:00
6:00 17:00
7:00 18:00
8:00 19:00
9:00 20:00
10:00 21:00
11:00 22:00
12:00 23:00
13:00 0:00
14:00 1:00
15:00 2:00
16:00 3:00
17:00 4:00
18:00 5:00
19:00 6:00
20:00 7:00
21:00 8:00
22:00 9:00
23:00 10:00

Wayne Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EDT - Eastern Daylight Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during Eastern Daylight Time, currently in use.

Wayne Facts

Country
USA
State
Pennsylvania
Alternative Names
Louella, Wayne, wyn pnslwanya, وین، پنسلوانیا
Population
30,892
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 02' N Latitude / 75° 23' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+1

Ban Phan Don Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
ICT - Indochina Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.
+7:00 hours during Indochina Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Ban Phan Don Facts

Country
Thailand
Alternative Names
Amphoe Kumbhawapi, Amphoe Kumphawapi, Ban Nam Khong, Ban Phan Don, Koumpa Ouapi, Kumpawapi, Kumphawapi, Muang Kumpawapi, Muang Kumpu Kwapi, Nam Khaung, ban phan dxn, บ้านพันดอน
Population
29,211
Currency
Baht (THB)
Geographic Coordinates
17° 08' N Latitude / 102° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+66