Pakistan
PKT
Russia
+08

Time Difference

PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) is 3 hours behind
9:00 pm21:00 in Choa Saidan Shah, Pakistan is 12:00 am00:00 in Chunskiy, Russia

Choa Saidan Shah to Chunskiy call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-3pm in Choa Saidan Shah which corresponds to 11am-6pm in Chunskiy

9:00 pm21:00 PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) (Choa Saidan Shah, Pakistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours
12:00 am00:00 (Chunskiy, Russia). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

9:00 pm21:00 Choa Saidan Shah, Pakistan / 12:00 am00:00 Chunskiy, Russia

Choa Saidan Shah, Pakistan Chunskiy, Russia
12am (midnight) 3am
1am 4am
2am 5am
3am 6am
4am 7am
5am 8am
6am 9am
7am 10am
8am 11am
9am 12pm (noon)
10am 1pm
11am 2pm
12pm (noon) 3pm
1pm 4pm
2pm 5pm
3pm 6pm
4pm 7pm
5pm 8pm
6pm 9pm
7pm 10pm
8pm 11pm
9pm 12am (midnight)
10pm 1am
11pm 2am
0:00 3:00
1:00 4:00
2:00 5:00
3:00 6:00
4:00 7:00
5:00 8:00
6:00 9:00
7:00 10:00
8:00 11:00
9:00 12:00
10:00 13:00
11:00 14:00
12:00 15:00
13:00 16:00
14:00 17:00
15:00 18:00
16:00 19:00
17:00 20:00
18:00 21:00
19:00 22:00
20:00 23:00
21:00 0:00
22:00 1:00
23:00 2:00

Choa Saidan Shah Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Choa Saidan Shah Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Choa Saidan Shah, Choa Saidanshah, Saidan Shah, Saidān Shāh, Saiyidan Shah, Saiyidān Shāh
Population
15,344
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 43' N Latitude / 72° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92

Chunskiy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+08 -
IRKT - Irkutsk Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.
+8:00 hours during Irkutsk Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Chunskiy Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Chuna, Chunskij, Chunskiy, Tsjunskij, Чунский
Population
16,199
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
56° 04' N Latitude / 99° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7