PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
GMT +5

Time Difference

PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) is 9 hours ahead of
7:00 pm19:00 in Khurrianwala, Pakistan is 10:00 am10:00 in Tacarigua, Venezuela

Khurrianwala to Tacarigua call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 5pm-7pm in Khurrianwala which corresponds to 8am-10am in Tacarigua

7:00 pm19:00 PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) (Khurrianwala, Pakistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours
10:00 am10:00 (Tacarigua, Venezuela). Offset UTC -4:00 hours

7:00 pm19:00 Khurrianwala, Pakistan / 10:00 am10:00 Tacarigua, Venezuela

Khurrianwala, Pakistan Tacarigua, Venezuela
12am (midnight) 3pm
1am 4pm
2am 5pm
3am 6pm
4am 7pm
5am 8pm
6am 9pm
7am 10pm
8am 11pm
9am 12am (midnight)
10am 1am
11am 2am
12pm (noon) 3am
1pm 4am
2pm 5am
3pm 6am
4pm 7am
5pm 8am
6pm 9am
7pm 10am
8pm 11am
9pm 12pm (noon)
10pm 1pm
11pm 2pm
0:00 15:00
1:00 16:00
2:00 17:00
3:00 18:00
4:00 19:00
5:00 20:00
6:00 21:00
7:00 22:00
8:00 23:00
9:00 0:00
10:00 1:00
11:00 2:00
12:00 3:00
13:00 4:00
14:00 5:00
15:00 6:00
16:00 7:00
17:00 8:00
18:00 9:00
19:00 10:00
20:00 11:00
21:00 12:00
22:00 13:00
23:00 14:00

Khurrianwala Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Khurrianwala Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Chak Two Hundred Sixty-six Rakh Branch, Khurianwala, Khurrianwala, Kurrianwala
Population
35,292
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 29' N Latitude / 73° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92

Tacarigua Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Tacarigua Facts

Country
Venezuela
Alternative Names
Central Tacarigua, Central Tacariqua, Tacarigua
Population
39,205
Currency
Bolivar Soberano (VES)
Geographic Coordinates
10° 05' N Latitude / 67° 55' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+58