Pakistan
PKT
Florida, USA
EDT

Time Difference

PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) is 9 hours ahead of EDT (Eastern Daylight Time)
1:00 am01:00 in Ladhewala Waraich, Pakistan is 4:00 pm16:00 in Winter Park, FL, USA

Ladhewala Waraich to Winter Park call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 5pm-7pm in Ladhewala Waraich which corresponds to 8am-10am in Winter Park

1:00 am01:00 PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) (Ladhewala Waraich, Pakistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours
4:00 pm16:00 EDT (Eastern Daylight Time) (Winter Park, FL, USA). Offset UTC -4:00 hours

1:00 am01:00 Ladhewala Waraich, Pakistan / 4:00 pm16:00 Winter Park, FL, USA

Ladhewala Waraich, Pakistan Winter Park, FL, USA
12am (midnight) 3pm
1am 4pm
2am 5pm
3am 6pm
4am 7pm
5am 8pm
6am 9pm
7am 10pm
8am 11pm
9am 12am (midnight)
10am 1am
11am 2am
12pm (noon) 3am
1pm 4am
2pm 5am
3pm 6am
4pm 7am
5pm 8am
6pm 9am
7pm 10am
8pm 11am
9pm 12pm (noon)
10pm 1pm
11pm 2pm
0:00 15:00
1:00 16:00
2:00 17:00
3:00 18:00
4:00 19:00
5:00 20:00
6:00 21:00
7:00 22:00
8:00 23:00
9:00 0:00
10:00 1:00
11:00 2:00
12:00 3:00
13:00 4:00
14:00 5:00
15:00 6:00
16:00 7:00
17:00 8:00
18:00 9:00
19:00 10:00
20:00 11:00
21:00 12:00
22:00 13:00
23:00 14:00

Ladhewala Waraich Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Ladhewala Waraich Facts

Country
Pakistan
Population
39,757
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 09' N Latitude / 74° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92

Winter Park Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EDT - Eastern Daylight Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during Eastern Daylight Time, currently in use.

Winter Park Facts

Country
USA
State
Florida
Alternative Names
Uintur Park, Vinter Park, vintara parka, wen te pa ke, winteopakeu, wyntr park flwryda, Винтер Парк, Уинтър Парк, ونٹر پارک، فلوریڈا, وینتر پارک، فلوریدا, विन्टर पार्क, 温特帕克, 윈터파크
Population
29,943
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 36' N Latitude / 81° 20' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+1