PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
GMT +5

Time Difference

PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) is 1 hours behind of
11:00 pm23:00 in Pir Jo Goth, Pakistan is 12:00 am00:00 in Tyul'kubas, Kazakhstan

Pir Jo Goth to Tyul'kubas call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-5pm in Pir Jo Goth which corresponds to 9am-6pm in Tyul'kubas

11:00 pm23:00 PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) (Pir Jo Goth, Pakistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours
12:00 am00:00 (Tyul'kubas, Kazakhstan). Offset UTC +6:00 hours

11:00 pm23:00 Pir Jo Goth, Pakistan / 12:00 am00:00 Tyul'kubas, Kazakhstan

Pir Jo Goth, Pakistan Tyul'kubas, Kazakhstan
12am (midnight) 1am
1am 2am
2am 3am
3am 4am
4am 5am
5am 6am
6am 7am
7am 8am
8am 9am
9am 10am
10am 11am
11am 12pm (noon)
12pm (noon) 1pm
1pm 2pm
2pm 3pm
3pm 4pm
4pm 5pm
5pm 6pm
6pm 7pm
7pm 8pm
8pm 9pm
9pm 10pm
10pm 11pm
11pm 12am (midnight)
0:00 1:00
1:00 2:00
2:00 3:00
3:00 4:00
4:00 5:00
5:00 6:00
6:00 7:00
7:00 8:00
8:00 9:00
9:00 10:00
10:00 11:00
11:00 12:00
12:00 13:00
13:00 14:00
14:00 15:00
15:00 16:00
16:00 17:00
17:00 18:00
18:00 19:00
19:00 20:00
20:00 21:00
21:00 22:00
22:00 23:00
23:00 0:00

Pir Jo Goth Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Pir Jo Goth Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Kingri, Pir Goth, Pir Jo Goth, Pir jo Goth, Pīr jo Goth
Population
35,537
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 35' N Latitude / 68° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92

Tyul'kubas Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Tyul'kubas Facts

Country
Kazakhstan
Alternative Names
Tjul'kubas, Tulkibas, Tyul'kubas, Tyul’kubas, Tülkibas, Тюлькубас, Түлкібас
Population
10,802
Currency
Tenge (KZT)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 29' N Latitude / 70° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7