Pakistan
PKT
Colombia
-05

Time Difference

PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) is 10 hours ahead of
7:00 am07:00 in Ratodero, Pakistan is 9:00 pm21:00 in Caicedonia, Colombia

Ratodero to Caicedonia call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6pm-8pm in Ratodero which corresponds to 8am-10am in Caicedonia

7:00 am07:00 PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) (Ratodero, Pakistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours
9:00 pm21:00 (Caicedonia, Colombia). Offset UTC -5:00 hours

7:00 am07:00 Ratodero, Pakistan / 9:00 pm21:00 Caicedonia, Colombia

Ratodero, Pakistan Caicedonia, Colombia
12am (midnight) 2pm
1am 3pm
2am 4pm
3am 5pm
4am 6pm
5am 7pm
6am 8pm
7am 9pm
8am 10pm
9am 11pm
10am 12am (midnight)
11am 1am
12pm (noon) 2am
1pm 3am
2pm 4am
3pm 5am
4pm 6am
5pm 7am
6pm 8am
7pm 9am
8pm 10am
9pm 11am
10pm 12pm (noon)
11pm 1pm
0:00 14:00
1:00 15:00
2:00 16:00
3:00 17:00
4:00 18:00
5:00 19:00
6:00 20:00
7:00 21:00
8:00 22:00
9:00 23:00
10:00 0:00
11:00 1:00
12:00 2:00
13:00 3:00
14:00 4:00
15:00 5:00
16:00 6:00
17:00 7:00
18:00 8:00
19:00 9:00
20:00 10:00
21:00 11:00
22:00 12:00
23:00 13:00

Ratodero Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Ratodero Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Dero, Rato, Ratodero
Population
47,819
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 48' N Latitude / 68° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92

Caicedonia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-05 -
COT - Colombia Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during , currently in use.
-5:00 hours during Colombia Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Caicedonia Facts

Country
Colombia
Alternative Names
Caicedonia
Population
32,417
Currency
Peso (COP)
Geographic Coordinates
4° 19' N Latitude / 75° 49' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+57