GMT (GMT+03:00)
GMT +3

Time Difference

is 7 hours ahead of GMT (GMT+03:00)
12:30 am00:30 in Lae, Papua New Guinea is 5:30 pm17:30 in Dukora, Belarus

Lae to Dukora call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 3pm-6pm in Lae which corresponds to 8am-11am in Dukora

12:30 am00:30 (Lae, Papua New Guinea). Offset UTC +10:00 hours
5:30 pm17:30 GMT (GMT+03:00) (Dukora, Belarus). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

12:30 am00:30 Lae, Papua New Guinea / 5:30 pm17:30 Dukora, Belarus

Lae, Papua New Guinea Dukora, Belarus
12am (midnight) 5pm
1am 6pm
2am 7pm
3am 8pm
4am 9pm
5am 10pm
6am 11pm
7am 12am (midnight)
8am 1am
9am 2am
10am 3am
11am 4am
12pm (noon) 5am
1pm 6am
2pm 7am
3pm 8am
4pm 9am
5pm 10am
6pm 11am
7pm 12pm (noon)
8pm 1pm
9pm 2pm
10pm 3pm
11pm 4pm
0:00 17:00
1:00 18:00
2:00 19:00
3:00 20:00
4:00 21:00
5:00 22:00
6:00 23:00
7:00 0:00
8:00 1:00
9:00 2:00
10:00 3:00
11:00 4:00
12:00 5:00
13:00 6:00
14:00 7:00
15:00 8:00
16:00 9:00
17:00 10:00
18:00 11:00
19:00 12:00
20:00 13:00
21:00 14:00
22:00 15:00
23:00 16:00

Lae Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+10 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+10:00 hours during , currently in use.

Lae Facts

Country
Papua New Guinea
Alternative Names
LAE, Lae, Laeh, Laeh shaary, Laė, la-e, lai cheng, layh, rae, Лае, Лаэ, Лаэ шаары, לאה, لائه, لائے, ラエ, 莱城, 라에
Population
76,255
Currency
Kina (PGK)
Geographic Coordinates
6° 43' S Latitude / 146° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+675

Dukora Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Dukora Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Dukora, Дукора
Population
1,300
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 40' N Latitude / 27° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375