PST ()
GMT +8
MST (Mountain Standard Time)
GMT -7

Time Difference

PST () is 15 hours ahead of MST (Mountain Standard Time)
1:30 am01:30 in Bacnotan, Philippines is 10:30 am10:30 in Prescott Valley, AZ, USA

Bacnotan to Prescott Valley call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8:30pm-10:30pm in Bacnotan which corresponds to 5:30am-7:30am in Prescott Valley

1:30 am01:30 PST () (Bacnotan, Philippines). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
10:30 am10:30 MST (Mountain Standard Time) (Prescott Valley, AZ, USA). Offset UTC -7:00 hours

1:30 am01:30 Bacnotan, Philippines / 10:30 am10:30 Prescott Valley, AZ, USA

Bacnotan, Philippines Prescott Valley, AZ, USA
12am (midnight) 9am
1am 10am
2am 11am
3am 12pm (noon)
4am 1pm
5am 2pm
6am 3pm
7am 4pm
8am 5pm
9am 6pm
10am 7pm
11am 8pm
12pm (noon) 9pm
1pm 10pm
2pm 11pm
3pm 12am (midnight)
4pm 1am
5pm 2am
6pm 3am
7pm 4am
8pm 5am
9pm 6am
10pm 7am
11pm 8am
0:00 9:00
1:00 10:00
2:00 11:00
3:00 12:00
4:00 13:00
5:00 14:00
6:00 15:00
7:00 16:00
8:00 17:00
9:00 18:00
10:00 19:00
11:00 20:00
12:00 21:00
13:00 22:00
14:00 23:00
15:00 0:00
16:00 1:00
17:00 2:00
18:00 3:00
19:00 4:00
20:00 5:00
21:00 6:00
22:00 7:00
23:00 8:00

Bacnotan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Bacnotan Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Bacnaton, Bacnotan
Population
3,142
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
16° 43' N Latitude / 120° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63

Prescott Valley Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MST - Mountain Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-7:00 hours during Mountain Standard Time, currently in use.

Prescott Valley Facts

Country
USA
State
Arizona
Alternative Names
Preskot Vali, bryskwt faly, preskata bhyali, prskat wly aryzwna, pu lei si ke te shan gu, Прескот Вали, بريسكوت فالي, پرسکات ولی، آریزونا, प्रेस्कट भ्याली, 普雷斯科特山谷
Population
42,197
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 36' N Latitude / 112° 18' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+1