Time Difference

PST () is 11 hours ahead of
7:00 pm19:00 in Cardona, Philippines is 8:00 am08:00 in Pozo del Molle, Argentina

Cardona to Pozo del Molle call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6:30pm-8:30pm in Cardona which corresponds to 7:30am-9:30am in Pozo del Molle

7:00 pm19:00 PST () (Cardona, Philippines). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
8:00 am08:00 (Pozo del Molle, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

7:00 pm19:00 Cardona, Philippines / 8:00 am08:00 Pozo del Molle, Argentina

Cardona, Philippines Pozo del Molle, Argentina
12am (midnight) 1pm
1am 2pm
2am 3pm
3am 4pm
4am 5pm
5am 6pm
6am 7pm
7am 8pm
8am 9pm
9am 10pm
10am 11pm
11am 12am (midnight)
12pm (noon) 1am
1pm 2am
2pm 3am
3pm 4am
4pm 5am
5pm 6am
6pm 7am
7pm 8am
8pm 9am
9pm 10am
10pm 11am
11pm 12pm (noon)
0:00 13:00
1:00 14:00
2:00 15:00
3:00 16:00
4:00 17:00
5:00 18:00
6:00 19:00
7:00 20:00
8:00 21:00
9:00 22:00
10:00 23:00
11:00 0:00
12:00 1:00
13:00 2:00
14:00 3:00
15:00 4:00
16:00 5:00
17:00 6:00
18:00 7:00
19:00 8:00
20:00 9:00
21:00 10:00
22:00 11:00
23:00 12:00

Cardona Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Cardona Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Cardona, Kardona, Кардона
Population
30,222
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 29' N Latitude / 121° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63

Pozo del Molle Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Pozo del Molle Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Pozo del Molle
Population
5,429
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 01' S Latitude / 62° 55' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54