HAE
Heure Avancée de l'Est
GMT -4

Time Difference

PST () is 12 hours ahead of Heure Avancée de l'Est
11:30 pm23:30 in General Emilio Aguinaldo, Philippines is 11:30 am11:30 in HAE

General Emilio Aguinaldo to HAE call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 7pm-9pm in General Emilio Aguinaldo which corresponds to 7am-9am in HAE

11:30 pm23:30 PST () (General Emilio Aguinaldo, Philippines). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
11:30 am11:30 Heure Avancée de l'Est (HAE). Offset UTC -4:00 hours

11:30 pm23:30 General Emilio Aguinaldo, Philippines / 11:30 am11:30 HAE

General Emilio Aguinaldo, Philippines HAE
12am (midnight) 12pm (noon)
1am 1pm
2am 2pm
3am 3pm
4am 4pm
5am 5pm
6am 6pm
7am 7pm
8am 8pm
9am 9pm
10am 10pm
11am 11pm
12pm (noon) 12am (midnight)
1pm 1am
2pm 2am
3pm 3am
4pm 4am
5pm 5am
6pm 6am
7pm 7am
8pm 8am
9pm 9am
10pm 10am
11pm 11am
0:00 12:00
1:00 13:00
2:00 14:00
3:00 15:00
4:00 16:00
5:00 17:00
6:00 18:00
7:00 19:00
8:00 20:00
9:00 21:00
10:00 22:00
11:00 23:00
12:00 0:00
13:00 1:00
14:00 2:00
15:00 3:00
16:00 4:00
17:00 5:00
18:00 6:00
19:00 7:00
20:00 8:00
21:00 9:00
22:00 10:00
23:00 11:00

General Emilio Aguinaldo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

General Emilio Aguinaldo Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Bailen, General Emilio Aguinaldo
Population
12,244
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 11' N Latitude / 120° 47' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63