HAR
Heure Avancée des Rocheuses
GMT -6

Time Difference

PST () is 14 hours ahead of Heure Avancée des Rocheuses
1:00 pm13:00 in General Emilio Aguinaldo, Philippines is 11:00 pm23:00 in HAR

General Emilio Aguinaldo to HAR call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8pm-10pm in General Emilio Aguinaldo which corresponds to 6am-8am in HAR

1:00 pm13:00 PST () (General Emilio Aguinaldo, Philippines). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
11:00 pm23:00 Heure Avancée des Rocheuses (HAR). Offset UTC -6:00 hours

1:00 pm13:00 General Emilio Aguinaldo, Philippines / 11:00 pm23:00 HAR

General Emilio Aguinaldo, Philippines HAR
12am (midnight) 10am
1am 11am
2am 12pm (noon)
3am 1pm
4am 2pm
5am 3pm
6am 4pm
7am 5pm
8am 6pm
9am 7pm
10am 8pm
11am 9pm
12pm (noon) 10pm
1pm 11pm
2pm 12am (midnight)
3pm 1am
4pm 2am
5pm 3am
6pm 4am
7pm 5am
8pm 6am
9pm 7am
10pm 8am
11pm 9am
0:00 10:00
1:00 11:00
2:00 12:00
3:00 13:00
4:00 14:00
5:00 15:00
6:00 16:00
7:00 17:00
8:00 18:00
9:00 19:00
10:00 20:00
11:00 21:00
12:00 22:00
13:00 23:00
14:00 0:00
15:00 1:00
16:00 2:00
17:00 3:00
18:00 4:00
19:00 5:00
20:00 6:00
21:00 7:00
22:00 8:00
23:00 9:00

General Emilio Aguinaldo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

General Emilio Aguinaldo Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Bailen, General Emilio Aguinaldo
Population
12,244
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 11' N Latitude / 120° 47' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63