SAST (South Africa Standard Time)
GMT +2

Time Difference

PST () is 6 hours ahead of SAST (South Africa Standard Time)
4:30 am04:30 in Manibaug Pasig, Philippines is 10:30 pm22:30 in Senekal, South Africa

Manibaug Pasig to Senekal call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 2pm-6pm in Manibaug Pasig which corresponds to 8am-12pm in Senekal

4:30 am04:30 PST () (Manibaug Pasig, Philippines). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
10:30 pm22:30 SAST (South Africa Standard Time) (Senekal, South Africa). Offset UTC +2:00 hours

4:30 am04:30 Manibaug Pasig, Philippines / 10:30 pm22:30 Senekal, South Africa

Manibaug Pasig, Philippines Senekal, South Africa
12am (midnight) 6pm
1am 7pm
2am 8pm
3am 9pm
4am 10pm
5am 11pm
6am 12am (midnight)
7am 1am
8am 2am
9am 3am
10am 4am
11am 5am
12pm (noon) 6am
1pm 7am
2pm 8am
3pm 9am
4pm 10am
5pm 11am
6pm 12pm (noon)
7pm 1pm
8pm 2pm
9pm 3pm
10pm 4pm
11pm 5pm
0:00 18:00
1:00 19:00
2:00 20:00
3:00 21:00
4:00 22:00
5:00 23:00
6:00 0:00
7:00 1:00
8:00 2:00
9:00 3:00
10:00 4:00
11:00 5:00
12:00 6:00
13:00 7:00
14:00 8:00
15:00 9:00
16:00 10:00
17:00 11:00
18:00 12:00
19:00 13:00
20:00 14:00
21:00 15:00
22:00 16:00
23:00 17:00

Manibaug Pasig Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Manibaug Pasig Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Manibaug, Manibaug Pasig
Population
24,618
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 05' N Latitude / 120° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63

Senekal Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
SAST - South Africa Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during South Africa Standard Time, currently in use.

Senekal Facts

Country
South Africa
Alternative Names
Senekal
Population
39,584
Currency
Rand (ZAR)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 19' S Latitude / 27° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+27