WITA (Central Indonesian Time)
GMT +8

Time Difference

PST () is 0 hours ahead of WITA (Central Indonesian Time)
9:00 am09:00 in Nueva Vida Sur, Philippines is 9:00 am09:00 in Loa Janan, Indonesia

Nueva Vida Sur to Loa Janan call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in Nueva Vida Sur which corresponds to 8am-6pm in Loa Janan

9:00 am09:00 PST () (Nueva Vida Sur, Philippines). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
9:00 am09:00 WITA (Central Indonesian Time) (Loa Janan, Indonesia). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

9:00 am09:00 Nueva Vida Sur, Philippines / 9:00 am09:00 Loa Janan, Indonesia

Nueva Vida Sur, Philippines Loa Janan, Indonesia
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

Nueva Vida Sur Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Nueva Vida Sur Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Nueva Vida, Nueva Vida Sur
Population
3,058
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
9° 47' N Latitude / 124° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63

Loa Janan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WITA - Central Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during Central Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Loa Janan Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Loa Djanan, Loa Janan
Population
212,816
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
0° 34' S Latitude / 117° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62