XJT
Xinjiang Time
GMT +6

Time Difference

PST () is 2 hours ahead of Xinjiang Time
10:00 pm22:00 in Nueva Vida Sur, Philippines is 8:00 pm20:00 in XJT

Nueva Vida Sur to XJT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 10am-6pm in Nueva Vida Sur which corresponds to 8am-4pm in XJT

10:00 pm22:00 PST () (Nueva Vida Sur, Philippines). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
8:00 pm20:00 Xinjiang Time (XJT). Offset UTC +6:00 hours

10:00 pm22:00 Nueva Vida Sur, Philippines / 8:00 pm20:00 XJT

Nueva Vida Sur, Philippines XJT
12am (midnight) 10pm
1am 11pm
2am 12am (midnight)
3am 1am
4am 2am
5am 3am
6am 4am
7am 5am
8am 6am
9am 7am
10am 8am
11am 9am
12pm (noon) 10am
1pm 11am
2pm 12pm (noon)
3pm 1pm
4pm 2pm
5pm 3pm
6pm 4pm
7pm 5pm
8pm 6pm
9pm 7pm
10pm 8pm
11pm 9pm
0:00 22:00
1:00 23:00
2:00 0:00
3:00 1:00
4:00 2:00
5:00 3:00
6:00 4:00
7:00 5:00
8:00 6:00
9:00 7:00
10:00 8:00
11:00 9:00
12:00 10:00
13:00 11:00
14:00 12:00
15:00 13:00
16:00 14:00
17:00 15:00
18:00 16:00
19:00 17:00
20:00 18:00
21:00 19:00
22:00 20:00
23:00 21:00

Nueva Vida Sur Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Nueva Vida Sur Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Nueva Vida, Nueva Vida Sur
Population
3,058
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
9° 47' N Latitude / 124° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63