PST ()
GMT +8
CET (Central European Time)
GMT +1

Time Difference

PST () is 7 hours ahead of CET (Central European Time)
6:30 am06:30 in Pandi, Philippines is 11:30 pm23:30 in Djidiouia, Algeria

Pandi to Djidiouia call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 3pm-6pm in Pandi which corresponds to 8am-11am in Djidiouia

6:30 am06:30 PST () (Pandi, Philippines). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
11:30 pm23:30 CET (Central European Time) (Djidiouia, Algeria). Offset UTC +1:00 hour

6:30 am06:30 Pandi, Philippines / 11:30 pm23:30 Djidiouia, Algeria

Pandi, Philippines Djidiouia, Algeria
12am (midnight) 5pm
1am 6pm
2am 7pm
3am 8pm
4am 9pm
5am 10pm
6am 11pm
7am 12am (midnight)
8am 1am
9am 2am
10am 3am
11am 4am
12pm (noon) 5am
1pm 6am
2pm 7am
3pm 8am
4pm 9am
5pm 10am
6pm 11am
7pm 12pm (noon)
8pm 1pm
9pm 2pm
10pm 3pm
11pm 4pm
0:00 17:00
1:00 18:00
2:00 19:00
3:00 20:00
4:00 21:00
5:00 22:00
6:00 23:00
7:00 0:00
8:00 1:00
9:00 2:00
10:00 3:00
11:00 4:00
12:00 5:00
13:00 6:00
14:00 7:00
15:00 8:00
16:00 9:00
17:00 10:00
18:00 11:00
19:00 12:00
20:00 13:00
21:00 14:00
22:00 15:00
23:00 16:00

Pandi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Pandi Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Panda, Pandi, Панда
Population
34,927
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 51' N Latitude / 120° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63

Djidiouia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CET - Central European Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+1:00 hour during Central European Time, currently in use.

Djidiouia Facts

Country
Algeria
Alternative Names
Djidioua, Djidiouia, Djidjiouia, Jdiouia, Saint-Aime, Saint-Aimé
Population
31,996
Currency
Dinar (DZD)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 55' N Latitude / 0° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+213