PST ()
GMT +8
ANAST
Anadyr Summer Time
GMT +12

Time Difference

PST () is 4 hours behind of Anadyr Summer Time
1:00 am01:00 in Pandi, Philippines is 5:00 am05:00 in ANAST

Pandi to ANAST call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-2pm in Pandi which corresponds to 12pm-6pm in ANAST

1:00 am01:00 PST () (Pandi, Philippines). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
5:00 am05:00 Anadyr Summer Time (ANAST). Offset UTC +12:00 hours

1:00 am01:00 Pandi, Philippines / 5:00 am05:00 ANAST

Pandi, Philippines ANAST
12am (midnight) 4am
1am 5am
2am 6am
3am 7am
4am 8am
5am 9am
6am 10am
7am 11am
8am 12pm (noon)
9am 1pm
10am 2pm
11am 3pm
12pm (noon) 4pm
1pm 5pm
2pm 6pm
3pm 7pm
4pm 8pm
5pm 9pm
6pm 10pm
7pm 11pm
8pm 12am (midnight)
9pm 1am
10pm 2am
11pm 3am
0:00 4:00
1:00 5:00
2:00 6:00
3:00 7:00
4:00 8:00
5:00 9:00
6:00 10:00
7:00 11:00
8:00 12:00
9:00 13:00
10:00 14:00
11:00 15:00
12:00 16:00
13:00 17:00
14:00 18:00
15:00 19:00
16:00 20:00
17:00 21:00
18:00 22:00
19:00 23:00
20:00 0:00
21:00 1:00
22:00 2:00
23:00 3:00

Pandi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Pandi Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Panda, Pandi, Панда
Population
34,927
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 51' N Latitude / 120° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63