Time Difference

PST () is 12 hours ahead of
7:30 am07:30 in Pandi, Philippines is 7:30 pm19:30 in Campo Grande, Brazil

Pandi to Campo Grande call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 7pm-9pm in Pandi which corresponds to 7am-9am in Campo Grande

7:30 am07:30 PST () (Pandi, Philippines). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
7:30 pm19:30 (Campo Grande, Brazil). Offset UTC -4:00 hours

7:30 am07:30 Pandi, Philippines / 7:30 pm19:30 Campo Grande, Brazil

Pandi, Philippines Campo Grande, Brazil
12am (midnight) 12pm (noon)
1am 1pm
2am 2pm
3am 3pm
4am 4pm
5am 5pm
6am 6pm
7am 7pm
8am 8pm
9am 9pm
10am 10pm
11am 11pm
12pm (noon) 12am (midnight)
1pm 1am
2pm 2am
3pm 3am
4pm 4am
5pm 5am
6pm 6am
7pm 7am
8pm 8am
9pm 9am
10pm 10am
11pm 11am
0:00 12:00
1:00 13:00
2:00 14:00
3:00 15:00
4:00 16:00
5:00 17:00
6:00 18:00
7:00 19:00
8:00 20:00
9:00 21:00
10:00 22:00
11:00 23:00
12:00 0:00
13:00 1:00
14:00 2:00
15:00 3:00
16:00 4:00
17:00 5:00
18:00 6:00
19:00 7:00
20:00 8:00
21:00 9:00
22:00 10:00
23:00 11:00

Pandi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Pandi Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Panda, Pandi, Панда
Population
34,927
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 51' N Latitude / 120° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63

Campo Grande Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Campo Grande Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
CGR, Campo Grande, Campus Magnus, Kampo Grande, Kampo Grandi, Kampo Grandė, Kampu-Grande, Kampu-Grandi, Kampu-Grandy, ge lan de ying, kambw ghrandy, kampo grande, kampugeulanji, kampwgrandh, kang pu krang ci, kympw grandے, kʼampʼu-grandi, qmpw grʼndh, Кампо Гранде, Кампо Гранди, Кампу-Гранде, Кампу-Гранди, Кампу-Гранды, Кампу-Гранді, קמפו גראנדה, كامبو غراندي, کامپوگرانده, کیمپو گراندے, কাম্পো গ্রান্ডে, กังปูกรังจี, კამპუ-გრანდი, カンポ・グランデ, 格蘭德營, 캄푸그란지
Population
729,151
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
20° 26' S Latitude / 54° 38' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55