Philippines
PST
Colombia
-05

Time Difference

PST () is 13 hours ahead of
12:00 pm12:00 in Pandi, Philippines is 11:00 pm23:00 in Montenegro, Colombia

Pandi to Montenegro call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 7:30pm-9:30pm in Pandi which corresponds to 6:30am-8:30am in Montenegro

12:00 pm12:00 PST () (Pandi, Philippines). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
11:00 pm23:00 (Montenegro, Colombia). Offset UTC -5:00 hours

12:00 pm12:00 Pandi, Philippines / 11:00 pm23:00 Montenegro, Colombia

Pandi, Philippines Montenegro, Colombia
12am (midnight) 11am
1am 12pm (noon)
2am 1pm
3am 2pm
4am 3pm
5am 4pm
6am 5pm
7am 6pm
8am 7pm
9am 8pm
10am 9pm
11am 10pm
12pm (noon) 11pm
1pm 12am (midnight)
2pm 1am
3pm 2am
4pm 3am
5pm 4am
6pm 5am
7pm 6am
8pm 7am
9pm 8am
10pm 9am
11pm 10am
0:00 11:00
1:00 12:00
2:00 13:00
3:00 14:00
4:00 15:00
5:00 16:00
6:00 17:00
7:00 18:00
8:00 19:00
9:00 20:00
10:00 21:00
11:00 22:00
12:00 23:00
13:00 0:00
14:00 1:00
15:00 2:00
16:00 3:00
17:00 4:00
18:00 5:00
19:00 6:00
20:00 7:00
21:00 8:00
22:00 9:00
23:00 10:00

Pandi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
PHT - Philippine Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.
+8:00 hours during Philippine Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Pandi Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Panda, Pandi, Панда
Population
34,927
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 51' N Latitude / 120° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63

Montenegro Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-05 -
COT - Colombia Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during , currently in use.
-5:00 hours during Colombia Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Montenegro Facts

Country
Colombia
Alternative Names
Montenegro
Population
36,499
Currency
Peso (COP)
Geographic Coordinates
4° 33' N Latitude / 75° 45' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+57